Sold2020Unsigned Oil On Canvas Card Players.Apparently unsigned and from a CT storage. - Dimensions: 34" x 24".See Sold Price
Sold2022MAURICE LOUIS SAVIN, OIL ON CANVAS CARD PLAYERSMAURICE SAVIN (1894-1973) OIL ON CANVAS FIGURES PLAYING CARDS , SIGNED SAVIN , 1966 - 22" x 19" ; 27" x 23" OVERALL (FROM THE ESTATE OF A PROMINENT FRENCH - AFRICAN DIPLOMAT KNOWN AS THE GOUVERNEUR)WiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton brown monogram canvas card holderLouis Vuitton brown monogram canvas card holder, having three interior slots with single snap closure, 4.25"h x 3.25"w, maker marked Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2024EUROPEAN SCHOOL, OIL ON CANVAS, CARD PLAYERSUntitled, card players, oil on canvas, 11.25 x 9.5 inches, unsigned.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE CANVAS CARD HOLDER181327 LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE CANVAS CARD HOLDER Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene canvas card holder with original bag sleeve, box and bow. Size: 4.25' Length Condition: Like new.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Card BookVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Card Book. Measures approx. - 7 1/4" high x 6" wide. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com Please review all photos clSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 Donruss Rated Rookie Jordan Love Canvas Card # 3042020 Donruss Rated Rookie Jordan Love Canvas Card # 304 CENTERED AND GRADEABLESee Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI LEATHER AND CANVAS CARD CASE w BOXFendi leather and canvas card case with original box. Measures 4 1/4" (11cm) length by 2 3/4" (6cm) height, total weight 64g.See Sold Price
Sold2022GCG HIGH GRADE NHL CANVAS CARD LOT (GCG 9.5)GCG HIGH GRADE NHL CANVAS CARD LOT (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2020NESLY EXUME (HAITIAN, b. 1960).Oil On Canvas Card Players . Signed lower right and dated 1976 . From a Greenwich Village NYC estate . - Dimensions: 40" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermann Bethke, German (1825 - 1895)Hermann Bethke, German (1825 - 1895) Oil on Canvas "Card Game, 1872" Signed and Dated Lower Right. Measures 24" x 29-1/2', frame measures 32" x 41-1/2". Condition: Some small paint loss, craquelure orSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, vintage monograLouis Vuitton, vintage monogram canvas card case, rubberised cotton fabric in classic logo print design and brown textured leather, 2 slip pockets, slight signs of wear, approx. 7.5 x 11 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Vintage MonograLouis Vuitton, Vintage Monogram Canvas card case/ID-card holder, rubberised cotton fabric in classic logo print design, 2 slip pockets with viewing windows, slight signs of wear, approx. 8.5 x 11.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Misc. LotLot (4) pieces including Currier & Ives print "LITTLE ANNIE", oil on canvas, card players, cow print and decorative bird painting on panel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Ladies Handbag, Wallets and AccessoriesGroup of ladies hand bags and various wallets. Rolfs leather 2pc set, SASHA brown handbag and others as shown, including some of Bob Feller business cards in canvas card wallet in original box. Some nSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAINTNG AFTER MEISSONIER, CARDS & MUSKETEERSFramed oil painting on canvas, Cards & Musketeers, unsigned, likely based upon a similar 1861 painting "A Game of Piquet" by Jean-Louis-Ernest Meissonier ( French, 1815-1891), currently at the NationaSee Sold Price
Sold2021E.M. Zax Acrylic on Canvas "Playing card"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas . Title: Playing card. Signature: Hand signed by the artist . Size: 18x24". Reference# 30494.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oil on Canvas of Card PlayersOil on Canvas of Card Players. Signed Spoone. Painting measures 19.5" x 23" & Frame measures 33" x 37"See Sold Price
Sold2023after Theodore Rombouts, Oil on Canvas Painting Card Playing Muskateers, Artist Signed, Framedafter Theodore Rombouts, Oil on Canvas Painting Card Playing Muskateers, Artist Signed, Framed. size: 19.75 x 27.75, 24.25 x 32.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON SIGNATURE CANVAS CREDIT CARDVINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON SIGNATURE CANVAS CREDIT CARD HOLDER. 4 X 3"See Sold Price
Sold20222017-18 UPPER DECK MATHEW BARZEL YOUNG GUNS CANVAS ROOKIE CARD2017-18 UPPER DECK MATHEW BARZEL YOUNG GUNS CANVAS ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023ALEKSANDER BARKOV UD CANVAS ROOKIE CARD GRADED GCG 9.5ALEKSANDER BARKOV UD CANVAS ROOKIE CARD GRADED GCG 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2021CAREY PRICE DRAFT CLASS AND CANVAS HOCKEY CARD LOTCAREY PRICE DRAFT CLASS AND CANVAS HOCKEY CARD LOTSee Sold Price
Sold20212018 DONRUSS NICK CHUBB CANVAS ROOKIE CARDNo Reserve! Title: 2018 DONRUSS NICK CHUBB CANVAS ROOKIE CARD Description: THIS IS A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR. APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. COMES WITH SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER FORSee Sold Price
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsChristian Dior Dior Peter Doig collaboration card case/pass case leather/coated canvas$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Coin Case Purse Brown Damier Ludlow N62925 Mini Compact$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsValentino Garavani MY2P0448GAC Camouflage Pattern Men's Women's Business Card Holder Case$10