Important Salem NC Coin Silver Fish Server
Similar Upcoming Sales
2 INCL. CHINESE STERLING OPIUM PIPE/JAGUAR SILVER SPOONFeb 21, 2026Antique Coin Silver Gentleman's Pocket KnifeWound Badge in Silver Stick PinTwo Continental Silver Serving PiecesFeb 08, 2026SILVER CARVING SET5 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Five North Carolina Coin Silver Spoons1 day Left(2) ENGRAVED COIN SILVER SPOONS BY SAUNDERS PITMAN, C.1780Feb 20, 2026Tiffany & Co. Broom Corn Sterling Silver Fish Server 12 1/4"Feb 06, 2026Antique Sterling Silver Fish Server by Haddock Lincoln & Foss3 days LeftPair of American Sterling Silver Serving UtensilsFeb 08, 2026Shiebler Sterling Silver Corinthian Fish Knife 7 5/8" by John Polhamus4 days LeftAntique German Coin Silver Serving Spoon by Felrunkel 9 3/8" c. 1790-18101 day LeftAmerican Sterling Silver Fish Serving ItemsFeb 08, 2026Duhme Medallion Coin Silver Twisted Handle SpoonsFeb 05, 2026Solid Silver Pie Server, Elaborate Engraved Floral DesignFeb 07, 2026