IRAN - Période Séfévide (1501 à 1736)
Similar Upcoming Sales
A lot of two antique cottage industry religious decorated sealed multi-theca relicsFeb 24, 2026Loretta Moskal (NC,20/21C) gouache paintingApr 12, 2026Prisse d'Avennes - Maison de Sidi Youcouf and Gama Barquoq from L'Art Arabe 1877Feb 12, 2026A Exquisite Cloisonne Bats and Peach Pattern Dragon Pattern Ornament2 days LeftCharles Catteau (1880-1966) A Pair of Vases, for Boch La Louvière.3 days LeftA Racinet - Original lithograph of Renaissance designs 1873Feb 12, 2026A Racinet - Original lithograph of Renaissance designs 1873Feb 12, 2026Three Micromosaic ArticlesFeb 07, 2026Vintage Khatam Persian Hunting Scene Miniature Painting Wooden Trinket Jewerly box1 day LeftA Racinet - Lithograph of Persian designs 1873Feb 12, 2026A cloisonné vaseFeb 28, 2026A piece of Han Dynasty bronze-Cuojin folding bookshelf (inscription)Feb 28, 2026Iran Tabriz Wool and Silk Carpet, 12' 2" x 8' 2.5"Mar 19, 2026Arts And Crafts Polychrome Floral Four-Panel Art Pottery TileMar 01, 2026PIOBERT, Guillaume. Traité d'artillerie.Feb 25, 2026A beautiful cloisonn é and Tian jade Panasonic character insert3 days Left