Isabel BAILLEN (XXe siècle)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Thomas Mcknight- Serigraph "Classical Bridge"Feb 08, 2026English School; Traditional English Painting River Workers, Beckford Bridge Bingley Yorkshire, 20thHildegarde Hamilton (FL,VA,1898-1970) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Georges Corominas (France,1945-?) oil painting1 day LeftPeng Fei (China,mid 20C) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Edouard Lesaout (France,1909-1981) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Antique early 20C French oil painting signedApr 05, 2026Filastro Mottola "Venezia Rio Della Malpaga" Signed Original Acrylic on Paper7 hrs LeftMax Toutain; Old French Chateau Figures on the River Banks & Bridge Huge French Oil PaintingOlena Didenko (Ukraine,20/21C) watercolor paintingFeb 08, 2026Vintage mid 20C French oil painting signedApr 05, 2026Walter Young (France,20C) gouache paintingMar 15, 2026Brittini (Italy,20C) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Man Ray (1890-1976) Le Pont Neuf (Pont Dix) (Anselmino 6)Feb 11, 2026Aime Daniel Steinlen, Le Pont-Neuf, Au Temps de Paris Seine, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Stanley Grant Middleton, 1852-1942, Home from the Station, Watercolor5 days Left