Sold2019Max Giorgetti Mid-Century Italian Swivel Lounge ChairMax Giorgetti Mid-Century Italian Swivel Lounge Chair. Size: 36 h , 31 w inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs.Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs.Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge ChairsDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairPair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairDescription - A pair of Italian swivel lounge chairs. Dimensions - 41" x 36" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Swivel Lounge Chairs - PairItalian Swivel Lounge Chairs - Pair. Dimensions 41x36x30See Sold Price
Sold2019Pr FENDI Italian Leather Swivel Lounge Chairs. ShPr FENDI Italian Leather Swivel Lounge Chairs. Shaped barrel back chair in off white leather. Piping has a raised stitch detail. Modern Italian Design. Sterling silver tag: Fendi Selleria. Seria NumerSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ITALIAN MODERN SWIVEL LOUNGE CHAIRS(pair) Italian modern swivel lounge chairs, NFK International, late 20th c., geometric patterned upholstery, bolster headrest, loose seat cushion, steel pedestal, base with five radiating legs, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair ITALIAN MODERN SWIVEL LOUNGE CHAIRSBrown vinyl with iron pedestals. 38 1/2"h. x 30"w. x 31 1/2"d.See Sold Price
Sold2019Italian Pop Art Swivel Lounge ChairLounge chair. Italy. 1970. Molded fiberglass. Vinyl. 37w x 36d x 34 1/2hSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pr Italian Style Brown Swivel Lounge Chairs. PattPr Italian Style Brown Swivel Lounge Chairs. Patterned brown fabric on 4 leg pedestal base.-- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 27 inches: D: 29.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Nicoletti Italian Toffee Leather Lounge ArmchairNicoletti Italian Modern leather upholstered swivel lounge arm chair in two light brown tones, raised on circular metal base, having rotating footrest / side table, "Nicoletti - Made in Italy" and metSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ekornes Stressless Reno Leather Chair and OttomanJ.E. Ekornes Stressless Reno recliner lounge chair and ottoman. Norwegian design, crafted of fine wood and Italian white leather. Features a swivel base and adjustable headrest. Tags removed. Chair meSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donghia Italian Modern Swivel Arm Chairs, PrDonghia Italian Modern pair of lounge armchairs with cascading armrests on swivel bases, upholstered in a light celadon green, makers label on bottom. 29" H x 37" W x 37" D. Seat 16" H. Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Modern Swivel / Lounge Chair, Michael Wolk, BoucléTitle: Mid-Century Modern Swivel / Lounge Chair, Michael Wolk, Bouclé Description: Mid-Century Modern Swivel / Lounge Chair, Michael Wolk, Boucle Single organic form swivel chair newly upholstereSee Sold Price
Sold2020Franco Albini GALA Rattan Italian Lounge Chair MCMVintage sculptural rattan or wicker mid century Italian modern "Gala" lounge chair. Designed by Franco Albinin in the 1950's and produced by Vittorio Bonacina. Chair 40 in. x 37 in. x 36 in. Good to FSee Sold Price
1 day LeftClars Auction GalleryA Baxter Milano Italian leather swivel lounge chair designed by Paola Navone$400
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Mid Century Modern George Mulhauser for Plycraft "Mr. Chair" Lounge Newly Upholstered in Burberry$2,600
Featured5 days LeftJasper52MCM Vladimir Kagan Serpentine Bilbao Sofa & Swivel Lounge Chair Newly Upholstered - 2 Piece Set$5,500
May 24BidhausItalian Modern Lounge Chair and Ottoman by Carlo de Carli for M. Singer and Sons Italy 1950s$10
May 26Collective HudsonAntoni Citterio & Toan Nguyen For Kartell Italy Spoon Office Swivel Chairs$300
5 days LeftJasper52Mid Century Modern Italian Nicoletti Salotti Grey and Black Leather Lounge Chair$850
4 days LeftBidhausRare Rattan Lounge Chair / Chaise Lounge Attributed to Tito Agnoli for Pierantonio Bonacina Italy$10
2 days LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Important & Rare Gaetano Pesce SENZA FINE (UNICA) Lounge Chair$3,250(2 bids)
2 days LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Early & Important Gaetano Pesce SHADOW Lounge Chair, Unique$2,200(4 bids)