Sold2022Italy 14k Yellow Gold Chain BraceletMeasures 5mm wide, measures 7.5 inches and weighs 6.5 grams. Payment by wire transfer only. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Italy Itaor 14K Yellow Gold BraceletVintage Italy Itaor 14K yellow gold ball and multi-chain bracelet, marked: "14KT/ITALY/ITAOR/14K", 8.0"L x 0.25"W. Approx: 1.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Italian 14k Yellow Gold Chain BraceletItalian 14k yellow gold chain bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY 14k. Approx. length 7 in., approx. weight 10.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lovely Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Chain Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 7 3/4" LONG BY 3/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 9.0g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lovely Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Chain Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 7 3/4" LONG BY 3/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 9.0g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Chain Italian BraceletFOR SALE A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET IS 7" LONG BY 1/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 4.9g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANY QSee Sold Price
Sold2024MODERN ITALIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN LINK BRACELETModern Italian 14k yellow gold chain link bracelet. Featuring squared links in high polish. Terminating to a tension clasp with a side safety wire. Stamped '14k Italy.' Provenance: From the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold201714K YELLOW GOLD XO CHAIN BRACELET14K YELLOW GOLD XO CHAIN BRACELET 14K yellow gold "XO" chain bracelet, made in Italy. Marked on clasp. Weight: 8.3g Size: 7" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold201814kt Yellow Gold Flat Chain Bracelet14kt yellow gold flat chain bracelet. Snake-style chain. Clasp marked "Italy 14K". Length: 7". Weight: 6.1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018AURAFIN 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN ANKLE BRACELETAURAFIN 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN ANKLE BRACELET - Aurafin 14k snake chain ankle bracelet with lobster claw clasp; marked Aurafin Italy 14k ; Measures: Total weight 3.2g; 10"LSee Sold Price
Sold201814kt Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet14kt yellow gold chain bracelet. Flat bracelet design. Clasp marked "14K ITALY". Length: 6 3/4". Weight: 4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14K Yellow Gold Rope Chain Bracelets, L 8" 18g 2 pcsItalian 14K Yellow Gold Rope Chain Bracelets, L 8" 18g 2 pcs | Marked '14K' and 'ITALY' to the clasps. the bracelets measure W 1/8" X L 8", individually. Total weight: 18 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202118K Bracelet / 14K ChainVintage 18 Karat Yellow Gold Bracelet and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Delicate Chain. Bracelet stamped 18K, chain clasp stamped Italy 14K. Bracelet measures 7-1/2" L, 1/8" W; chain measures 16"L, 1/16" W. ApSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Figaro Italian Chain Bracelet14K yellow gold Figaro chain bracelet. Measures 9 7/8" in length, 1/8" wide. Marked "14KT Italy". Approx. 2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114K YELLOW & WHITE GOLD FANCY CHAIN BRACELET14K YELLOW & WHITE GOLD FANCY CHAIN BRACELET 14K two tone yellow and white gold fancy chain bracelet. Made in Italy. Marked "14K ITALY DAG" on clasp. Size: 7.5" Weight: 12.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow gold fancy link chain bracelet14K Yellow gold fancy link chain bracelet. Weight 5.9 grams. Length 8 3/4 inches. Width measured 4.0 mm. Hallmarked 14K, Italy. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Ladies Chain Fancy Link Bracelet Milor.4oz, 7" long, marked 14KT Italy MilorSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Ladies Chain Fancy Link Bracelet Milor.3oz, 7" long, marked KT14 Italy MilorSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YG SAN MARCO CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian San Marco chain bracelet, executed in 14kt yellow gold, stamped 14k, Italy, and DG, with safety catch, approx 7"l, 32 grams Start Price: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2018BRACELETGold Chain Bracelet set in 14K yellow gold, stamped "Italy", 8.5dwt.7 3/4"L x 1/4"W. Provenance: Rebecca Hauk CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Gold 7 Diamond Chain Bracelet (10.76g)Total Weight: 10.76 grams. 14 karat yellow gold woven chain link bracelet with 10 round diamond accents. Box clasp with lobster safety latch. Excellent condition. Marked '14K Italy'. Both gold puritySee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Rolo Belcher Chain Bracelet 14KVintage Italian 14K Yellow Gold Polo and Belcher Chain Bracelet • 11.7 grams / 7.52 DWT • Hallamark: Italy • Stamped: 14K • 7.75 inches / 19.5 CM Matching Chain Available Lot#0037See Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow Gold Ladies 4mm Bismark Link Chain Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Ladies 4mm Bismark Link Chain Bracelet Italy 7" Condition: Excellent (Professionally Cleaned and Polished) Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 3.8g Length: 7 InSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc Set 14K Yellow and White Gold Chain & Gold Tone Bracelet14K chain with yellow and white gold intertwined. Italy embossed on the necklace link before lobster claw clasp, 18"L. Bracelet is gold tone rope chain with spring ring clasp, 7"L. Country of Origin:See Sold Price
6 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersUnisex Vintage Italian 14K Yellow Gold Alternating Hematite Link Chain Bracelet$1
19 hrs LeftJasper52Italian Braided Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7.5 Inches, 3.8 mm, 4.79 Grams$420
19 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Italian Wide Tri-Colored Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 48.35 Gr$3,400
11 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Designer Knot and Oval Link Chain Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,150
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Designer Knot and Oval Link Chain Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,150
19 hrs LeftJasper52Italian Thin Figaro Chain Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 9 Inches, 1.22 Grams$140
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW Italian Solid 14K TT Gold 8" Interlocking Oval Link Chain Bracelet 16.98g$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW Italian Solid 14K TT Gold 8" Interlocking Oval Link Chain Bracelet 16.98g$1
19 hrs LeftJasper52Italian Anchor Chain Link Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 11 Inches, 7.41 Grams$600