Jack Hofflander, Lancaster Barns, Screenprint
Similar Upcoming Sales
Diane Gibson (American), Farmstead Study, Watercolor on Paper1 day LeftToshi Yoshida, Vail, Colorado, Shin-Hanga LandscapeFeb 21, 2026W James McGlynn (DE,1944-?) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Linda Nelson Stocks (CT,1938-2011) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Linda Nelson Stocks (CT,1938-2011) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Mary Ann Vessey (VA,20C) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Elisabeth von Janota-Browsky (German,20C) gouache paintingMar 01, 2026Mildred Kratz (NY,PA,1923-2013) watercolor paintingApr 05, 2026Millard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph1 day LeftJack Hofflander (1920-2003) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Lee Gray Folk Art PaintingFeb 14, 2026SABRA FIELD WOODBLOCK, HILL FARM WINTER (1 OF 3).2 hrs LeftThomas McKnight - Schloss RemseckFeb 26, 2026Jane Wooster Scott, "Pennsylvania Dutch Treats" Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph with Letter3 days LeftBertram Richard Brooker (1888 - 1955) silkscreen print titled ( CHURCH VILLAGE - LAURENTIAN VILLAGEFeb 06, 2026THEODORE TED JEREMENKO - TOWN HOMES SERIGRAPHFeb 07, 2026