Jack Hofflander, Noah's Ark, Serigraph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bob Marchant- Limited edition serigraph with 2 hand drawn Remarques "Untitled"5 days LeftRaphael Abecassis- Serigraph on paper "Bar mitzvah"8 hrs LeftAmram Ebgi- Serigraph "Jacob’s Ledder"8 hrs LeftHerbert Hofer (Austria,FL,1946-?) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Yenthai Souvenir (Haiti,20C) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Jerome Polycarpe (Haiti,born 1950) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Eugene Poliarush- Original Oil on Canvas "Fantasy Land"8 hrs LeftA Nelson (Haiti,20C) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Amram Ebgi, David The Shepard (Artist Proof)2 days LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph6 hrs LeftEdith Palombi (Study with Rex Brandt)2 days LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint6 hrs LeftJack Hofflander (1920-2003) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Amram Ebgi - Egyptians Embrace Moses1 day LeftTony Chen, "Noah and the Animals" Limited Edition Lithograph with Remarque, Numbered and Hand Signed8 hrs LeftRudy Bostic. Noah's Ark.Feb 08, 2026