Sold2015Jade-Topas-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Blauer Jade-RingJade-Topas-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Blauer Jade-Ring (gefärbt), mit 1 blauen Topas-Cabochon 10x8 mm in Gelbgold gefasst. Gr. 58, 10,3 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2015Jade-Topas-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Schwarzer Jade-RingJade-Topas-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Schwarzer Jade-Ring (gefärbt), mit 1 blauen Topas-Cabochon 10x8 mm in Gelbgold gefasst. Gr. 52, 9 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jade-Parure aus den 90er JahrenBandring und Paar korrespondierende Ohrclips. Gelbgold, gest. 750. Besetzt mit hellgrüner Jade und teilw. kleinen Diamanten. Ges.-Gew. ca. 49,40 g. Ring and pair of earclips set with jade aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Extravaganter Skyblue-TopasringWeiß- und Gelbgold, gest. 750. Ringschiene in Gestalt eines Orkas ausgefasst mit Diamanten von zus. ca. 1,24 ct. und einem Topas von ca. 20,81 ct.; Gew. ca. 12,77 g. Ring set with skyblue tSee Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. StilisierteSaphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Stilisierte Blüte plastisch dargestellt, besetzt mit 13 kl. Saphiren, 3 kl. Smaragden und 1 kl. Diamanten ca. 0.01 ct. Gr. 50, 8,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold202418K Gold and White Jade Ring custom made.18K gold and white Jade ring, marked 750. Total weight 14.1 g. Stone measures .75". Size 8. Domestic shipping $16. USPS shipping cost only, no additional fees for in-house materials or handling. InterSee Sold Price
Sold2023marked 750 [18K Gold] .925 and Jade Pendant, 750, .925, Jade Earrings, 750, .925, Jade Ring Size 6marked 750 [18K Gold] .925 Sterling and Jade Pendant 1 1/4 in. x 3/4 in. ; .925 chain 18 in., 750 with .925 and Jade Earrings 3/4 in. x 1/2 in. , 750 with .925 and Jade Ring Size 6, 1 in. x 5/8 in. ASee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Jade RingMarked 18K (750) gold ring set with jade cabochon. Size 7, 1/4" wide. 2.2 dwt. MH/EK. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed toSee Sold Price
Sold202118k Gold Jade RingMETAL: 18k Yellow Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring is size 6 1/2, top of ring measures 5mm. GEMSTONES: Jade. MARKED: 750. WEIGHT: 5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber.Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber. Vierteilig, ursprünglich 3 teilig. Bestehend aus Anhänger mit Kette, Stabbrosche, Armreif und Ring. Stabbrosche mit 1 kl. Perle ca. 5 mm, 10 AltscSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. 18kt and 14kt Gold Ring Grouping.Includes an 18kt yellow gold mounted oval green jade cabochon, ring size - 4 1/2, cabochon measures approx. 17.0mm x 9.6mm, stamped, "750"; and a filigree 14kt white gold ring displaying a cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Verlobungs- bzw. Ehering. 750 Gelbgold mit 2 Brillanten. | Engagement or wedding ring. 750 yellowCirca 12,1 Gramm. 2 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.30-0.35 ct. Diese sind im niedrigen Farb- und Reinheitsgrad (P2). Ringschiene innen mit Gravur "In Liebe E.". Ringschiene mit einem kleinen Riss. RiSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold Diamond Jade RingMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.51ctw, Jade - 20.7 x 10.2mm. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 4 1/2, ring top is 26mm x 16mm. MARKED: 750. WEIGHT: 10.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for cSee Sold Price
Sold202018k Gold Apple Green Jade Channel Set Diamond RingLadies quality diamond and green jade ring. Features a barrel shaped green jade cabochon flanked by baguette cut diamonds. Total diamond weight is approximately 1.0 carats. Marked 750 18k. Size 6. WeiSee Sold Price
Sold201718k Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Diamond RingMETAL: 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: ring size - 6 1/2, ring top measures 13mm x 21mm. GEMSTONES: diamonds; natural jadeite jade - come with a copy of Jewellery Trade Lab Limited report. MARKED: 750, EC. WESee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF 5 VINTAGE LADIES JEWELRYCoral Sapphire ring 14k 20g sz 8.5 30mm X 18mm Jet stone ring marked 18kHGE 4g sz 8 13mm X 7mm 750 gold chain L:7in(17cm) Jade broach 21g 2in(5cm) X 1.25in(3.1cm) Hamilton watch 18k EPMetal art 107g 7See Sold Price
Sold2018JADE & DIAMOND 18KT WHITE GOLD RINGStamped- 750 Size- 5 1/2 Weight- 6.2 grams In-house shipping available with U.S. Packing cost - $15See Sold Price
Sold2015Solitair-Ring 750 Gelbgold. 1 Brillant ca. 0.30 ct. Gr.Solitair-Ring 750 Gelbgold. 1 Brillant ca. 0.30 ct. Gr. 61, 2,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Granit-KreuzanhängerPhilippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Granit-Kreuzanhänger mit Kette Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelbgold. Kreuzanhänger mit Granit und 1 Mandaringranat-Cabochon von 4.32 ct. Feine Fuchsschwanzkette mit HakenversSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Ring 750 Gelbgold. Bandring mitGilbert Albert Ring 750 Gelbgold. Bandring mit Kügelchenoptik. Gr. 63, B 1,2 cm, 20 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Topas-Collier 750 Gelbgold. 1 Topas-Tropfen, ca. 5 ct,Topas-Collier 750 Gelbgold. 1 Topas-Tropfen, ca. 5 ct, doppelreihige Ankerkette. L 38,5 cm, 18 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Damenring "Gepard". 750 Gelbgold und Weißgold mit Edelsteinbesatz. | Ladies' ring "Cheetah".Circa 8,3 Gramm. Verziert mit sehr kleinen Diamanten und wohl Rubinen. 2 Saphiren als Augen. Ringgröße: 61. Gestempelt. Kategorie: Schmuck Approx. 8.3 grams. Decorated with very small diamonSee Sold Price
Sold202318K GOLD WEDDERIAN JADE RING & 14K EARCLIPS, NEW YORK1 carved jade or jadeite ring depicting entwined creatures set in yellow gold mounting, stamped “18k” & “Wedderien” 1.25" x 1.25" x 1.5", size 7.5, stone approximately 25.5mm xSee Sold Price
20 hrs Left U.S. Auction Gallery1.27 CTS Natural Certified 14K White Gold Designer Ring Swiss Blue & White Diamonds MSRP $11,750$10
May 14Freeman's | HindmanANGELA CUMMINGS, YELLOW GOLD, BLACK JADE, AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL DEMI PARURE$10,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Group Lot 25+ Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry +$70(7 bids)