Sold201918k White Gold Green Jadeite and Diamond PendantStamped 18k white gold pendant; set with eggplant form jadeite; set with diamonds; 5.5 cm x 1.1 cm, T: 0.8 grams, 7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Fine Green Jadeite Dragon PendantChinese fine jadeite pendant necklace; carved with recumbent chilong on eggplant; the stone of mixed green tone; pierced and suspending on beaded necklace; H: 0.9 cm, W: 1.2 cm, L: 3.9 cm, 16 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Jadeite or Hardstone Necklaces & PendantsTwo Chinese carved jadeite or hardstone pendants; one in the form of an eggplant, the other of circular form with bat design; both mounted on bead necklaces with yellow metal spacers and clasps; of ovSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare Imperial Green Jadeite PendantExtremely Rare Imperial Green Jadeite Pendant, set with a well carved Jadeite tapered thick plaque of imperial green color and very good translucency, silky smooth texture and very even coloration, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL EMERALD GREEN JADEITE PENDANTThe highly translucent jadeite of intense emerald green color, carved as cricket on a peapod, surmounted by brilliant cut diamonds. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.2221536040 stating the pendant iSee Sold Price
Sold2021JADEITE PENDANT AND 24K GOLD NECKLACEPROVENANCE: From The Private Collections of Jean-Pierre Bradley. This special group of items were bought from an estate sale, the consignors were told that these items came from the first wife (picturSee Sold Price
Sold2022JADEITE PENDANT, DIAMOND & 18K WHITE GOLD NECKLACEMeasurements: Length: 4.5cm, Width: 2.5cm, Height: 3cm, Pendant Weight: 17g, With Gold Necklace weight: 3.2g 20th C. Chinese Carved Jadeite Cabochon Pendant with diamond, 18K white gold necklace. SupeSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATURAL JADEITE PENDANTNATURAL JADEITE PENDANT. Jadeite size 20.5mm-18.2mm-5.4mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certificate, Consignor guaranteSee Sold Price
Sold201618K Gold Natural Green Jadeite Pendant w GIA CertChinese Natural jadeite pendant carved with happy Buddha and mounted with 18K gold. 51mm x 45mm x6.55mm. come with GIA certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Natural Green Jadeite PendantAn unique natural green gourd shape jadeite, surrounded by transparent jade, mounted in 18K white gold decorated with diamonds. weight 14grams, 50mm x 21mm x8mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carved Jadeite Pendant with Chinese CharactersDimension: 5.3cm L x 3.3cm W carved jadeite pendant with Chinese charactersSee Sold Price
201918K Gold Buddha Green Jadeite PendantPlace of Origin: Myanmar.Material: Jadeite,18K Gold,Diamond.size:36.4X32.7X9.8mm.Condition: new..Description: Natural jade, has bright and beautiful color。Guarantee natural and acquire cSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese jadeite pendant with flowers and leaves, 19th centuryA Chinese jadeite pendant with flowers and leaves 19th century With a GIA certificate and report number of 6207955180; with 14K metal bail. H: 1 5/8, W: 1 1/4, D: 1/4 in. (H: 4.13, W: 3.18, D: 0.64 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A JADEITE PENDANT WITH CARVED FISH DESIGN.Jadeite Pendant with Carved Fish Design, Represent for Wealth and Fortune.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite Pendant on chain necklaceDimension: 7.5cm L x 3cm W Jadeite pendant on chain necklace 38cm necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Chinese 18K Diamond Inlaid Natural Jadeite PendantFine Chinese 18K Diamond Inlaid Natural Jadeite Pendant , icy jadeite , highly translucent ,certified , pendant size: 6.4 X 3.7 X 1 CM , jadeite size: 4.3 X 3 X 0.4 CM , weight: 21.65 gramsSee Sold Price
201918K Gold Green jadeite pendantPlace of Origin: Myanmar.Material: Jadeite,18K Gold,Diamond.size:44.2X19.8X8.7mm.Condition: new..Description: Natural jade, has bright and beautiful color。Guarantee natural and acquire cSee Sold Price
Sold2016JADEITE PENDANT WITH GIA CERTIFICATEThe jadeite carved with Fairchild holding lotus leaf, symbolizing fortune and luckiness, jadeite measuring approximately 43.05 x 28.20 x 11.10 mm. Accompanied by GIA certificate numbered 5172312441, dSee Sold Price
Sold2016GIA Natural Carved Green Jadeite Pendant W Diamond18K white gold pendant with natural carved green jadeite stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:27.7mm x13.4mm x3.6mm approx, overall: 40mm x18mm.See Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT18K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT. Jadeite only size 28 mm by 20 mm by 3.5 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certSee Sold Price
Sold2016HK Lab. Chinese Natural Green Jadeite PendantChinese carved natural green jadeite pendant with certificate from Hong Kong. size:49.1x22.1x9.3mmSee Sold Price
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyMultistrand 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Hand Carved Jadeite Pendant Choker Necklace$400
15 hrs LeftGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Natural Lavender Jadeite Ring And A Lavender Jadeite Pendant$100
15 hrs LeftGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYThree Jadeite Pendant And Three Pair Of Jadeite Earring (7 Pcs)$100
14 mins LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1