Sold2016Chinese Carved Lavender Jadeite Pendant紫罗兰翡翠钱鼠纹挂件 Chinese carved jadeite pendant; featuring two zodiac rats in antithetical position in relief; the stone of translucentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eight Jadeite Jade Chinese Zodiac Pendants.Eight Jadeite Jade Chinese Zodiac Pendants. Including a monkey, a tiger, a snake, a rabbit, a rat, a goat and two dog carved and pierced jadeite jade pendants. {Gross Weight: 29.6 dwts}See Sold Price
Sold2021Jadeite Chinese Zodiac Horse PendantJadeite Chinese Zodiac Horse Pendant Approximate Dimensions: 1.5"H x 1"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020jadeite pendant with jadeite like bead necklaceA fine jadeite pendant (3.1"x2"x0.3") depicting zodiac symbol, attached to jadeite like bead (0.25"dia) necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Purple Jadeite PendantPurple Jadeite Pendant: 5.5cm*5.5cm, Weight 49g; 紫罗兰翡翠平安扣:5.5厘米*5.5厘米,重49克See Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite Leaf Pendant(with Certificate)Jadeite Leaf Pendant(with Certificate),Size4.2*2.7cm, Weight 9g;翡翠树叶挂件(带证),拍品尺寸:4.2ÖSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jade Jadeite Twelve Chinese zodiac signs animal PendantJade Jadeite Twelve Chinese zodiac signs animal Pendants 12-PCSSee Sold Price
Sold2015Green Jadeite Smiling Buddha Pendant (with certificate)翠绿色弥勒佛翡翠挂件,佛祖笑容灿烂,品相完好。挂件See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Jadeite Jade and Soapstone Jewelry AssortmentCarved Jadeite Jade and Soapstone Jewelry Assortment (7) items including a bead necklace, a bangle bracelet, a chain link bracelet depicting the Chinese zodiac signs, a medallion pendant necklace haviSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL EMERALD GREEN JADEITE PENDANTThe highly translucent jadeite of intense emerald green color, carved as cricket on a peapod, surmounted by brilliant cut diamonds. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.2221536040 stating the pendant iSee Sold Price
Sold2021JADEITE PENDANT AND 24K GOLD NECKLACEPROVENANCE: From The Private Collections of Jean-Pierre Bradley. This special group of items were bought from an estate sale, the consignors were told that these items came from the first wife (picturSee Sold Price
Sold2022JADEITE PENDANT, DIAMOND & 18K WHITE GOLD NECKLACEMeasurements: Length: 4.5cm, Width: 2.5cm, Height: 3cm, Pendant Weight: 17g, With Gold Necklace weight: 3.2g 20th C. Chinese Carved Jadeite Cabochon Pendant with diamond, 18K white gold necklace. SupeSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATURAL JADEITE PENDANTNATURAL JADEITE PENDANT. Jadeite size 20.5mm-18.2mm-5.4mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certificate, Consignor guaranteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Natural Green Jadeite PendantAn unique natural green gourd shape jadeite, surrounded by transparent jade, mounted in 18K white gold decorated with diamonds. weight 14grams, 50mm x 21mm x8mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carved Jadeite Pendant with Chinese CharactersDimension: 5.3cm L x 3.3cm W carved jadeite pendant with Chinese charactersSee Sold Price
201918K Gold Buddha Green Jadeite PendantPlace of Origin: Myanmar.Material: Jadeite,18K Gold,Diamond.size:36.4X32.7X9.8mm.Condition: new..Description: Natural jade, has bright and beautiful color。Guarantee natural and acquire cSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese jadeite pendant with flowers and leaves, 19th centuryA Chinese jadeite pendant with flowers and leaves 19th century With a GIA certificate and report number of 6207955180; with 14K metal bail. H: 1 5/8, W: 1 1/4, D: 1/4 in. (H: 4.13, W: 3.18, D: 0.64 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A JADEITE PENDANT WITH CARVED FISH DESIGN.Jadeite Pendant with Carved Fish Design, Represent for Wealth and Fortune.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite Pendant on chain necklaceDimension: 7.5cm L x 3cm W Jadeite pendant on chain necklace 38cm necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Chinese 18K Diamond Inlaid Natural Jadeite PendantFine Chinese 18K Diamond Inlaid Natural Jadeite Pendant , icy jadeite , highly translucent ,certified , pendant size: 6.4 X 3.7 X 1 CM , jadeite size: 4.3 X 3 X 0.4 CM , weight: 21.65 gramsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyMultistrand 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Hand Carved Jadeite Pendant Choker Necklace$400
1 hr LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1
6 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond Mount$1