Sold202330 - 1958 Topps T.V. Westerns Cards with Matt Dillon #1Conditions vary EX - NM, Nice looking cards, James Arness and Matt Dillon on Gunsmoke #1See Sold Price
Sold2021Hartland Series Set #822 Mounted Matt DillonUNBOXED Hartland Western Series Mounted Matt Dillon/James Arness from Gunsmoke TV Show. Condition virtually mint, as is off-white walking horse. 2 pieces, issued 1957-1963. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gunsmoke TV Guide SignedAn original no label VF condition Gunsmoke TV Guide signed on the front "Get Out of Dodge" James Arness "Matt" with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Hartland Robert E. Lee & Traveller, Two OtherThree 1950s Hartland Plastics Inc. riders on horseback figures: 1. General Robert E. Lee on Traveller---2. "Broken Arrow" Cochise on pinto horse---3. "Gunsmoke" Matt Dillon, U.S. Marshall, on horse---See Sold Price
Sold2024Lenore Marshall New York Fox Fur Suede Hat, BoxSigned Lenore Marshall New York vintage hat, tan suede with Fox fur trim and tail. 16 in. Long fox tail, hat height 5 in. 18 in. head circumference. Box is yellow with green Ivy. Property of ManhattanSee Sold Price
Sold2019DILLON BOY 'Dolce & Guevara' (tan) Artist Proof'Dolce & Guevara' (tan) by Dillon Boy aka James Dillon Wright, 2018 18 x 24 Inches Fine Art lithograph on 250 gsm Gloss Paper. Limited Edition of 50 (RARE Artist Proof #1/1) Signed, numbered by DiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Woodward by Marshall Field's Mens Leather JacketMens tan leather suede jacket by Marshall Field's for Woodward. It is a size LT long tall and has two breast pockets with flaps and a 6 button front closures. It is partially lined and is 33" from necSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Arness signed Gunsmoke photographA Gunsmoke signed as Matt Dillon 8x10 with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Arness Gunsmoke signed photoA color vintage Gunsmoke signed 8x10 as Matt Dillon which he adds as well as Regards with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023KERRY JAMES MARSHALL (1955 - ) Dailies (At Last).KERRY JAMES MARSHALL (1955 - )Dailies (At Last).Two-color screenprint on BFK Rives paper, 2010. 540x737 mm; 21¼x29 inches. full margins. Signed, titled, dated and numbered 4/5 II in pencil, lowSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kerry James Marshall (b. 1955) - May 15, 2001Kerry James Marshall b. 1955 May 15, 2001 Four color screen print on Arches 88 paper 2003 Pencil signed, titled, dated, and numbered 41/60. This is number 41 from an edition of 60. Marshall collaboratSee Sold Price
Sold2020James Arness Gunsmoke Pants from Western Costume Co.These are a great pair of pants worn by James Arness for the TV show Gunsmoke. These come with a letter from the consignor. These pants have the Western Costume Co tag with the hand written informatioSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Marshall Original, Homage A Ted GoreyJames Marshall (1942-1992) Original Artwork, Homage A Ted Gorey. Pen and ink on paper. Size: 11"T x 8.5"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kerry James Marshall, 20th Anniversary Artist PlateKerry James Marshall, Santa Monica Musuem of Art 20th Anniversary Artist Ceramic Plate, 2008, in a limited edition of 125 plates each numbered on the back of the plate and on thehgift box.See Sold Price
2023KERRY JAMES MARSHALL (AMERICAN) OIL PAINTINGMEASUREMENTS:34"X38"H FRAMED, MINT CONDITION/"in the style of"Kerry James Marshall is an American artist and professor, known for his paintings of Black figures. He previously taught painting at the SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Monet Tan Suede Upholstered SofaModern Monet Tan Suede Upholstered Sofa. With brass rivets and carved giltwood arichoke finials. Monet label under cushion. {Approximate dimensions: 36 high x 89 wide x 46 inches deep.}. Condition: VeSee Sold Price
2023MITCHELL GOLD TAN SUEDE SOFAMITCHELL GOLD TAN SUEDE SOFA. Height: 36 in. by Width: 79.5 in. by Depth: 36See Sold Price
2023Kerry James Marshall Oil On Canvas oilKerry James Marshall Oil On Canvas oil, painting signed and stamped on verso. Private NY Collector. All lots that do not carry established documented provenance nor any past record of auction historySee Sold Price
Sold2023Kerry James Marshall Oil On Canvas oilKerry James Marshall Oil On Canvas oil, painting signed and stamped on verso. Private NY Collector. All lots that do not carry established documented provenance nor any past record of auction historySee Sold Price
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions1980s Sculptural Italian Postmodern Faux Tan Suede Bar Stools – Pair$100
1818 AuctioneersFour pairs of 1940-1960s low heeled summer sandal shoes. A pair of Lotus open-toe sandals in tan£10
5 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsPAIR OVERSIZED FIGURED MAHOGANY AND GLASS NIGHT STANDS OR END TABLES ATTRIBUTED TO MARSHALL JAMES.$50(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsCUSTOM MADE ART DECO STYLE ENTERTAINMENT ARMOIRE IN FIGURED MAHOGANY BY MARSHALL JAMES.$50
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions5 3/16" Axe 3/4 Groove Found in Clark Co. Missouri. Comes with a Roy Motley COA Ex: James Vroom,$18(2 bids)