James Tissot original etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Camille Pissarro (After) - La Cuisine de Chez Piette a2 days LeftJames Tissot "Reverie" Etching, 1889Mar 03, 2026Framed 1800s Jean-Honore FRAGONARD Limited Etching Les Remois LIMITED4 days LeftFrancois Bonvin - Le Graveur12 hrs LeftPhilip Gilbert Hamerton 1873 etching In the Woods signed4 days LeftGustave Dore Little Tom Thumb V 1880 Wood Engraving Signed4 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026JEAN LOUIS FORAIN (FRANCE, 1852-1931)1 day LeftGra HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC Le Pendu 14.5" x 10.5" Lithograph 1966 Art Nouveau4 days LeftPaul Renouard - Avant le ballet, 1898Feb 06, 2026Limited 1800s JEAN-HONORE FRAGONARD Etching Confidente without Knowledge FRAMED4 days LeftFernand Louis Gottlob : La Promise, 1899Feb 06, 2026Louis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 1897Feb 06, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Le Pendu, Les Affiches De Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Le Pendu, Les Affiches De Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alphonse Levy - Rabbi Elisha, 1897Feb 06, 2026