Jay Batlle-Le Train Bleu
Similar Upcoming Sales
Raphael Abecassis- offset lithograph on paper "Song of Songs"Feb 10, 2026Les Maitres de l'Affiche (1898) 7 French Lithos #108,118,100,106,120,107,119Andy Warhol (After) - Chanel No. 5Feb 12, 2026Andy Warhol (After) - Chanel No. 5Feb 12, 2026May 10th 1974 Rolling Stones Vintage Poster (Philadelphia Premiere)4 hrs LeftLa République Crie À L'assassin - Art By Chaperon (1935) 23x31 French Anti-CommunistLe Debacle - Art Paul de Semant (1880) 39x55 French Theater Litho Poster LBJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 18986 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1er Bal Masque, 22 Janvier, 18986 days LeftGeorges De Feure : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Thes du Palais Indien, 19006 days LeftJules. A. Grun : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Chauffons! Chauffons! , 18996 days LeftPlm Fontainebleau Avon Julien Lacaze 1930 French RailwaysFeb 15, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Grands Magasins du Louvre, 18996 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Papier a Cigarettes Job, 18966 days LeftJules. A. Grun - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Ou la menent-ils ? Au Violon, 18986 days LeftDavid Salle (b. 1952) Untitled, 1982 Gouache onFeb 19, 2026