JEAN JANSEN LARGE SIZE LITHOGRAPH - SEATED DANCER
Similar Upcoming Sales
James Pecnard "Claudine" Signed Original Pencil Litho24 hrs LeftFrench Armenian Jean Jansem (1920-2013) Lithograph On Paper Depicting A Woman, Signed And Numbered2 hrs LeftJean Jansem French Armenian (1920-2013) Lithograph On Paper Depicting A Sited Woman, Signed And Numb2 hrs LeftJean Jansem French Armenian (1920-2013) Lithograph On Paper Depicting A Woman, Signed And Numbered2 hrs LeftYves Brayer - Zizi Jeanmaire assise #IX, 1949Feb 06, 2026Rene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 1898Feb 06, 2026Henri Heran - Fleur de Mai, 1897Feb 06, 2026Henry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jacques Wely - Fleur de Lande, 1897Feb 06, 2026Firmin Bouisset - Bouquetiere, 1899Feb 06, 2026Morris Broderson (American 1928-2011) Lithograph on paper, signed in pencil 1972Feb 22, 2026Federico Aguilar Alcuaz (1932 - 2011)10 hrs LeftMarcel Gromaire, Composition, Gromaire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Antoine Calbet : L'Inconnue (The Unknown), 1897Feb 06, 2026Andre Marchand, Composition, pierre a feu provence noire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026