Sold2022John Hardy Bamboo 18k Gold BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 2/8" long and 7mm wide. MARKED: JH 18k, 18 bamboos. WEIGHT: 12.9 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity aSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18K Gold Diamond BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.12ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 6.85" long x 5mm wide. MARKED: Hardy 18k JH. WEIGHT: 11.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold20232PC John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Bracelet & EarringsIncludes a sterling silver tendril and leaf cuff bracelet with 18K yellow gold dotted texture and a pair of flower shape sterling silver earrings with 18K yellow gold dotted texture. Weight as sits 12See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Bamboo Silver 18k Gold Hoop EarringsPair of sterling silver and 18k gold half hoop bamboo earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 17mm x 10mm. Retail $875. Marked: Jh, 1/3 18k, 925, 4 bamboos. Weight - 9.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Bamboo Silver 18K Gold Crossover Band RingMETAL: Sterling Silver and 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: n/a. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 7, ring band is 12mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 925, 1/3 18k Bamboos. WEIGHT: 13 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BRACELET 7.5"JOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER BRACELETBracelet will fit upto 7.5" wrist Bracelet measures 6.5mm WideJohn Hardy 18k gold Sterling silver bracelet 27 gold dots go all the way around claspPre-owned in gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large John Hardy Dots 18k Gold Sterling BraceletMETAL: 18k gold / sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 6 1/2" wrist and is 60mm at widest point. MARKED: JH, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 100 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling & 18K Gold Designer BraceletHand crafted designer sterling and gold bracelet with distinctive inter weave / woven pattern. Finished with closure pusher clasp. No monograms. Original weathered patina. No box or paperwork. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2015John Hardy 18k gold & Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy 18k & Sterling Silver Bracelet, retail value $ 1,800See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Link BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver/18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.50" long x 9.7mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 925, 18k Indonesia. WEIGHT: 27.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clariSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER COLORWAY BRACELETJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.50" Long x 0.38" Wide John Hardy 18k gold sterling silver colorway bracelet Has Amethysts and tourmaline gemstones Pre-owned in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD 4 STATION STERLING SILVER BRACELETJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.25" Long x 0.50" Wide John Hardy 18k gold sterling silver 4 station bracelet with hidden clasp Pre-owned in good condition, please refeSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Diamond Red Stone BraceletMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds, red stones. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 1/4" long x 10.5mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 18K. WEIGHT: 27.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and cSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Classic Chain 18K Gold Gemstone BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Gemstones. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.15" long x 7mm at widest point. MARKED: 18k Maker's Symbol JH. WEIGHT: 24.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eight pc John Hardy Sterling & 18K Gold Necklace Earring BraceletSix piece lot of signed John Hardy jeweryThree -Necklace measure 18”LTwo pairs Earrings Measure 1-1/4” – 2-3/8”Two Bracelets 6-1/2”All are hallmarked John Hardy, 18See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Diamond Charm BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.18ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long. Charm - 9.3mm x 9mm. MARKED: JH 18k. WEIGHT: 9.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVYJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.50" wrist Bangle measures 0.63" Wide John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling silver 3 part bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Dots Leaf 18k Gold Silver BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold/Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5-7.75" wrist and is 63mm wide. MARKED: JH mark, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 101.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletA designer John Hardy bracelet. Features a triple strand of woven sterling silver with the closure embellished with 18k gold. Measures 20mm wide. Fits up a 7" wrist. Marked and signed JH 925 18k. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Dots Sterling 18k Gold Link BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 3/4" long and 10.3mm wide. MARKED: JH, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 58.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver Amethyst BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet by John Hardy. Features amethyst. Bracelet will fit up to 7 inch wrist, measures 13mm wide. Marked JH 925 18k. Weight is 63.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015JOHN HARDY STERLING & 18K YELLOW GOLD GEM-SET BRACELETOpen cuff with central cluster of marquise and round faceted citrines, open conforming tapered silver and yellow gold quatrefoil shoulders, hinged opening, ca. 2010. John Hardy cypher. Accommodates 7"See Sold Price
910 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionJohn Hardy 18K Rose Gold Diamond Multi-Gemstone Cinta Bracelet$11,500