Sold2020VINTAGE JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LADIES COCKTAIL RINGJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 5 Head Measures 1.21" in diameter John Hardy sterling silver blue topaz ring Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, shows wear due to age, please refer toSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Basketweave Signet RingJohn Hardy sterling silver basketweave signet ring size 9.5. Face of ring measures approx 15mm x 25mm. Weight - 14.7g. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MEN'S SIGNET JAWAN RINGJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 10.5 Head Measures 0.82" Wide John Hardy sterling silver mens signet jawan ring Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped JH 925 Total weSee Sold Price
2023John Hardy Sterling Onyx and Diamond RingJohn Hardy sterling silver faceted onyx and diamond ring size 9.5. Weight 20.9g. Hallmarked inside. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GalleSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER ETERNITY RINGJOHN HARDY LADIES 18K STERLING SILVER ETERNITY WEDDING BAND RING SIZE 7.5 Ring size is a 7.5 Ring measures 13mm wide 18K Yellow gold & sterling silver, gold pattern goes all the way round Ring is in ESee Sold Price
Sold2018A John Hardy Sterling Silver Kali Charm Bracelet.A John Hardy Sterling Silver Kali Charm Bracelet. Together with a John Hardy sterling silver dome dot ring (size 7) Bracelet length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Kali Twist Sterling Silver RingJohn Hardy Kali twist sterling silver ring with pebble pattern. Size 6.5. Weight -17.7g. Condition report: Good condition, common wear from use, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER AMETHYST RINGJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 7.5 Head Measures 0.95" Wide X 0.80" High John Hardy 18K yellow gold and sterling silver Amethyst ring Pre-owned in good condition, please rSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER PERIDOT BATU RINGJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 7.5 Measures 1" wide on topJohn Hardy 18K yellow gold and sterling silver oval green peridot ring Pre-owned in good condition, please referSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Dot Double Coil Flexi RingA John Hardy Dot Collection sterling silver double coil flexible ring. Approximately size 6.5. Light surface scratches consistent with pre-owned wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 7JOHN HARDY .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 7 ; Marked: .925H Size: ring 1 in. x 3/4 in. ; box 3 5/8 in. x 3 5/8 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Piece Group of Men's JewelryMen's jewelry group includes: David Yurman-style sterling silver ring size 8.5; Gucci sterling silver chain-style ring size 7.5; John Hardy-style black bead bracelet 9"long. Condition report: Good conSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling and 18K RingA John Hardy sterling silver ring with 18K yellow gold fleur de lis and dot design. Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Ring18K hammered yellow gold and sterling silver ring. Size 5 1/2. 7.6 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Vintage JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver & Black Onyx Designer RingGreat piece with a square top featuring cut black Onyx crystals. The shank resembles intertwined roots. Measures approx. 3/4 square (top), is a size 5, and weighs ca. 11.6 grams. Marked for Sterling SSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling 18k Gold Diamond RingMETAL: Sterling Silver / 18k Gold . MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 5 1/2, ring top is 14mm in diameter. GEMSTONES: Diamonds. MARKED: JH, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy - Sterling Silver Woven Design Ring925 Sterling Silver Woven design ring. Approx size 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Bamboo Sterling Blue Clear Quartz Ring LotMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: ring sizes are 5 and 5 1/4. Tops measure 13mm x 20mm. GEMSTONES: blue and clear quartz. MARKED: JH, this planted 10 bamboos, 925.21.1 grams.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain 18k Gold Silver Diamond RingMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.16ctw Measurements : Ring size 8.5, top is 16mm x 16mm Marked: :JH, 925, 18k Weight: 10.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Batu Kali ring925 Sterling Silver Batu Kali Square Ring. Approx size 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling, Pink Sapphire Bracelet and RingA signed John Hardy sterling silver feather cuff bracelet with pave pink sapphires and an unsigned darkened sterling silver ring with pink stones.Dimensions:The ring is size 7, the bracelet is 6.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver and 18kt Gold Blue Topaz RingJohn Hardy Sterling Silver and 18kt Gold Blue Topaz RingLarge dome John Hardy sterling silver and 18kt yellow gold with cluster of light and dark blue topaz gemstones. Size 8.5. With original box.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Diamond Classic Chain RingMETAL: Sterling silver/18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.20ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 5.25, ring top is 20mm wide. MARKED: 18k, JH 925. WEIGHT: 14 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftJasper52John Hardy JH Silver 18k Yellow Gold Classic Lava Fire Amethyst Tourmaline Ring$340
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy DOT Dome 18K Gold ST. Silver Pave Diamond 1.09 TCW Ring Size 7 New 68R$2,900