Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015MONJA CORONADA. MÉXICO, SIGLO XIX. Óleo sobre tela.MONJA CORONADA. MÉXICO, SIGLO XIX. Óleo sobre tela. Con la inscripción: "Sor Mª. Dominga de San Silvestre profeso..." 189 x 122 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Luis CARUNCHO Técnica mista 75 x 75 cmLuis CARUNCHO (1929-2016) "Espacio lúdico - geomátrico para un equino"Técnica mista sobre tela colada sobre madeira com aplicações de acrílicoVerso com informaçãSee Sold Price
Sold2016FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero,FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero, Firmado y fechado 2015,Óleo sobre tela sobre madera, 122 x 122 cm, Con certificadoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oil on canvas. BAITLER, ZomaBAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994). Oil on canvas. "River landscape with barges". Signed at the bottom left. 55 x 70 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "PaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAITLER, ZomaBAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994). Oil on canvas. "River Seine." Signed and positioned "Paris" lower right. 48 x 58 cm. BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "R&See Sold Price
Sold2020Oil on canvas. BAITLER, Zoma .BAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1903-1994). Oil on canvas. "Marina". Signed at the bottom right. 50 x 60 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1903-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "Marina." Firmado abajoSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechadoANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechado 15, AcrÃlico sobre tela, 86 x 86 cm, Con certificado del artistaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvasAnonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvas. "Oval portrait of a lady. 53 x 43 cm. Anónimo europeo (siglo XIX). Óleo sobre tela. "Retrato oval de dama." 53 x 43 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019José Felipe Parra (escuela valenciana, 1826-1890)Cuadro de José Felipe Parra (escuela valenciana, 1826-1890). Óleo sobre tela. "Gallo muerto desplumado." Firmado abajo a la derecha. Medidas: alto 70 cm - ancho 50 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021LYDIS, MarietteLYDIS, Mariette (Argentinean school, 1887-1970). Oil on canvas. "Virgin." Signed and dated "1961" lower right. 24 x 19 cm. LYDIS, Mariette (escuela argentina, 1887-1970). Óleo sobre tela. "VirgenSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONSPIRO CALAVERO (Colombia)Sancocho, 2023Cartel impreso en papel Earth Pack de 150 g. tallado sobre linoleoMedidas: 70 x 50 cmEdicion 163/500See Sold Price
Sold2021G. MORELLO (1956) Olio su tela "Paesaggio marino conG. MORELLO (1956) Olio su tela "Paesaggio marino con pescatori" firmato in basso a sinistra. - cm 70 x 100See Sold Price
Sold2020DICIASSETTE VOLUMI della collana Biblioteca RomanticaDICIASSETTE VOLUMI della collana Biblioteca Romantica diretta da G. A Borgese. Belle legature in tela rigida verde con titoli e fregio della collana impressi ai piatti e ai dorsi. In perfette condizioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Piero Dorazio (Roma 1927 - Perugia 2005)Rosso, 1986 olio su tela, cm 50 x 35 Firmato al verso: Piero Dorazio 1986 Autentica dell'Autore su fotografia PROVENIENZA: Collezione Prof. G. Di Piero, RomaRosso, 1986 olio su tela, cm 50 x 35 FirmatSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 – Barcelona, 1937). “Marina†Óleo sobre lienzo.JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 - Barcelona, 1937). "Marina". Oil on canvas. Signed on the left side. Measurements: 50 x 70 cm; 81,5 x 102 cm (frame). The influence of his mentor JoaquÃnSee Sold Price
Sold2021F. G. LEGLER. Two Oasi 85 armchairs. ZANOTTAFRANCO GIOVANNI LEGLER (Svizzera, 1922) per ZANOTTA. Coppia di poltrone Oasi 85 smontabili in legno di faggio e tela nera con braccioli in cuoio e metallo. Anni '60. Mis. Lung. cm. 57 Alt. cm. 76 ProfSee Sold Price
Sold2019Oficina Europeia, XVIII/ XIX, Óleo s/ telaOficina Europeia, séc. XVIII/ XIX Agnus Dei Óleo sobre tela Dim. aprox.: 42 x 33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022G. Boley screw polisher; Germany, first half of the 20th century. Steel and bronze. It has a woodenG. Boley screw polisher; Germany, first half of the 20th century. Steel and bronze. With wooden case. Measurements: 5 x 20,5 x 7 cm. This tool belongs to the personal collection of Don Juan José OnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Giuseppe Capogrossi (Roma, 1900 - 1972) - Superficie 458/1961, 1961Olio su tela, cm. 55x38. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo; timbri Galleria Consorti Roma; timbro Collezione Lillo. Bibliografia: 1967, G. C. Argan, Capogrossi, Editalia, Roma, tav. 463.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bordon Paris, Ecce Homoolio su tela, W. 103 - H. 95 Cm, Expertise Dott. Rodolfo Palucchini, 1970, Expertise Dott. Filippo Pedrocco, 2004, G. Mariani Canova, Nuove note a Paris Bordon, in "Arte Veneta", XXII, 1968, pp. 174 eSee Sold Price
Sold2022FILIPPO DE PISISFerrara 1896 ; Milano 1956 Vaso di fiori, 1950 Olio su tela, cm 29,8 x 23,8 Firmato e datato in alto al centro Provenienza: Galleria Sienesi, Milano Collezione privata, Italia Bibliografia: G. BrigantSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIOVANNI MIGLIARAAlessandria, 1785 - Milano, 1837 Processione nel Duomo di Milano Firmato G Migliara f. Milano e datato 1817 in basso a destra Olio su tela, cm 60X52 Provenienza: Milano, collezione Zanoletti BibliograSee Sold Price
2 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOBEATRIZ GONZALEZ (1938, Colombia) Zulia Zulia, 2016COP 10,000,000
3 days LeftEagles Corps International LLCWW2 WWII German Occupied france art print by G. Schmitz$64(3 bids)
9 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LA CASCADA Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Lithograph Art$1
1 day LeftHeritage Auctions67070: Jon Kuhn (American, b. 1949) Desert Dawn, 1996 G$7,500
May 30Cottone AuctionsG. H. Laurent (French, 1880-1940, active circa 1920) Two-Toned Art Deco Stylized Heron$400(2 bids)
1 day LeftSS Auction, Inc.DITTA G. PARAVIDINI DI A. DEL CORNO & C. ART NOUVEAU CARVED HALL BENCH$200(1 bid)