José Antonio da Silva
Similar Upcoming Sales
Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Jose Pancetti, (1902-1958) Bahia Old Brazilian Oil Painting15 hrs LeftEvelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Jose Pancetti, (1902-1958) Bahia Old Brazilian Oil PaintingFeb 07, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Hella Bailin (NJ,Germany,1915-2006) oil painting2 days LeftVirgilio Guidi (Roma, 1891 - Venezia, 1984) - San Giorgio, Met? anni '70Feb 13, 2026Lithograph - Salvador Dal - Baignoire tornade liquide (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) - Imaginations et5 days LeftSalvador Dalí, Jardin biologique (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du Futur,Jul 17, 2025Quinquela Martin (Attributed) Painting on Wood Palette 8" x 11"Feb 14, 2026Mino Maccari (Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989) - Il peso della vitaFeb 13, 2026ATTRIBUTED TO ELIZABETH DEAN (America, 1911-2011), Golfing by the sea., 4.5" x 34.5".Feb 18, 2026Salvador Dali, Jardin biologique (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du Futur,Feb 07, 2026JOHAN BARTHOLD JONGKIND (LATTROP 1819-1891 CÔTE-SAINT-ANDRÉ) On the river’s bank7 days LeftJean Charlot, Composition, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire II (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 21, 2026