JUNGE DAME MIT FEDERHUT
Similar Upcoming Sales
Berthe Morisot (After) - Le Petite Souris994 Lots AwayBerthe Morissot 1906 (After) - Jeune FilleFeb 12, 2026Edgar Degas (After) - Femme nouant les rubans de son445 Lots AwayFloril (In the Style of Louis Icart) - Welcoming theFeb 26, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Lady, 1900Feb 06, 2026Louis Icart (Tolosa, 1880 - Parigi, 1950) - Donna con candelaFeb 13, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Yvette Guilbert, Les Affiches De Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Louis Icart - Untitled III from Le Sixieme Mariage de1055 Lots AwayHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Jeanne Baudot, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 202619 HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC Portrait d'Yvette Guilbert 14.5" x 10.5" Lithograph4 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition2 days LeftAndré Édouard Marty, “Diane," Afternoon Dress by Doeuillet, Gazette du Bon Ton, March 1913,Feb 08, 2026