Sold2023Justin Lieberman (b. 1977): Heroin BookshelfJustin Lieberman (b. 1977): Heroin Bookshelf Mixed media construction, 2006. 42 x 48 x 24 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Justin Lieberman, Concentric FlagsJustin Lieberman Concentric Flags 2003watercolor on paper 22 h x 30 w in (56 x 76 cm) Signed, titled and dated to verso 'Concentric Flags Justin Lieberman 2003'. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Toys, Albums and More including Hamburger Helper Radio, Mickey Mouse View Master wlLot of Vintage Toys, Albums and More including Hamburger Helper Radio, Mickey Mouse View Master wl Slides, Hot Wheels, GI Joe Etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Christmas Figural Items(3) Christmas figural items, c/o Nutcracker ballet music box snow globe (broken top), Thomas Kinkade Santa's Little Helper 2006 porcelain figure A0323 (with inscription), composite angel protecting fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Greinke, Verlander, & Scherzer Graded Rookie CardsGreinke, Verlander, & Scherzer Graded Rookie Cards The lot includes: 2002 Zach Greinke Draft Picks #6 PSA 8.5 NM-MT+, 2006 Justin Verlander Bowman Chrome Refractor #217 PSA 7 NM, 2008 Max Scherzer BowSee Sold Price
Sold20242006 Bowman Justin Masterson Rc Refractor Psa 102006 Bowman Justin Masterson Rc Refractor Psa 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Leeann Vinyl Dolls by Denis BastienLeeann modern vinyl dolls by Denis Bastien (16 pcs), including 2006 Boston Event "Santa's Helper", most near mint condition, hts 9 1/2" to 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023The Strokes - 2006 Ltd Edition Concert PosterTHE STROKES (American Rock Band) Original & Vintage 2006 The Strokes with Eagles of Death Metal Hand-signed and Numbered (108/150) Limited Edition Concert Poster. Hand-Signed by the Artist: Justin HamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Justin Bua Drawings, Portraits of Men(American, b. 1968) one in ink dated 2006 and one in charcoal dated 2007, both signed. Sight sizes: 6-1/2"h x 4-1/2"w Overall: 10"h x 8"w and 11"h x 9"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Faith No More - 2006 Hand-Signed Concert PosterFAITH NO MORE (American Rock Band) Original & Vintage 2006 Faith No More 'Peeping Tom' Hand-signed Limited Edition (102/150) Concert Poster. Hand-signed by the artist: Justin Hampton. Venue: Tom Vic TSee Sold Price
Sold20222006 Fleer Mlb Set Factory Sealed - Rookie Cards Justin2006 Fleer Mlb Set Factory Sealed - Rookie Cards Justin Verlander & J PapelbonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dennis WeaverDennis Weaver (1924-2006) American actor, best known for his work in television, including his role as Matt Dillon's trusty helper Chester Goode on the long-running western series Gunsmoke. He later pSee Sold Price
Sold20221954 Chevrolet Bel Air Tribute Car1954 Chevrolet Bel Air Tribute Car VIN: 54N103698 Mileage: 90,000 showing With a 235.5 cu in (3.9 L) Blue Flame inline 6 cylinder engine producing 125 horsepower and a two-speed Power Glide transmissSee Sold Price
Sold2022PHENOMENAL FRENCH HORSE RACE "JEUX DE COURSE".1920, FRENCH: This phenomenal example of early gambling is patterned after the French table top versions that were portable and could be moved from location to location. This much larger version of thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd-Diamant-AnhängerSilber. Ein facettiertes Smaragd-Kissen ca. 2.20 ct, umgeben von 14 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 1.20 ct und kleinen Diamantrosen. 3x2 cm, 6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Handwritten Signed Letter 1877Handwritten letter in ink by Thomas Edison from Menlo Park NJ dated August 27, 1877 to T.B.A. David. David was a close friend of Edison who worked with Western Union and other businesses and formed thSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING HAVOLINE MOTOR OIL PORCELAIN FLANGE SIGN.DSP. Sign shows Ink Stamp Date Marking of "3-35". Absolutely outstanding New Old Stock Porcelain Flange Sign for Havoline Wax Free Motor Oils. Sign is overall outstanding showing a unique Quart Can ShSee Sold Price
2021ZENITH El Primero Automatic Master Chrono SS Men'sThis is an elegant Zenith El Primero Chrono Master watch in a stainless steel case with a black alligator leather strap. Fixed bezel. Silver dial with luminous hands and index hour markers. Dial Type:See Sold Price
SoldTWO 18K GOLD, RUBY, EMERALD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND LION'S HEAD BANGLE BRACELETSTWO 18K GOLD, RUBY, EMERALD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND LION'S HEAD BANGLE BRACELETS • 18k yellow gold • 6 round emeralds, 14 round sapphires, 8 round rubies • 22 rose-cut diamonds •See Sold Price
Sold2021KEITH HARING ORIGINAL SIGNED Marker DRAWING-COAKEITH HARING ORIGINAL SIGNED DRAWING-COAAn original Marker drawing by keith haring signed front Middle, is 8.9" X 8.0" inches,Provenance:Angel Ortiz Studio COASee Sold Price
Sold2022A 18K GOLD AND DIMAOND BRACELET, BY CHOPARDComposed of two rows of square links set with 368 circular-cut diamonds, diamonds weighing approximately 3 carats, mounted in 18K gold, signed Chopard, numbered 2812071, bracelet 18.5 cm longSee Sold Price
Sold2017JUN GLAZE BRUSH WASHER AND STANDOcta-form shallow bowl brush washer raised on four feet, lavender junyao type glaze, fitted branch and lingzhi pierced hardwood stand. Dia. 12cm (4 3/4 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022PARCHMENT COVERED DAYBED MANNER MARXA parchment covered daybed in the manner of Samuel Marx with loose cushion upholstery. Ht: 25.25" Wd: 78.75" Dpth: 29.5"See Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsFred Berger, American, Ink Drawing "He Was One of Us - Torso Study" Label Zolla-Lieberman, Chicago$100
9 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Mixed Media on Paper signed AGUSTIN BEJARANO (CUBAN, B.1964) and dated 2006$150
7 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | 2006 MTV Video Music Awards Japan Worn Jacket 米高·積$20,000
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[WORLD WAR II]. ANGUIANO, Raul (Mexican, 1915 - 2006). AREN...$500(1 bid)
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsJIMENEZ, Luis (American, 1940 - 2006). Abuela. 1997. Lithog...$550(2 bids)
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsJIMENEZ, Luis (American, 1940 - 2006). Self-Portrait. 1996....$550(2 bids)
Oct 13Cain Modern Auctions6 Piece Sectional Sofa Made in Italy by Rodolfo Dordoni for Minotti, Italy 2006$2,300(2 bids)
1 day LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsTadevos (Tom) Gevorgyan (1944 - 2006) / Statuette of a Young Woman / Armenian artist$5,500
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsSLOANE, R.K. (American, 1949 - 2006). GAITHER, Jeff (Americ...$100(1 bid)