202314K Gold, Enamel & Jade Cigarette Case14K Gold, Enamel & Jade Cigarette Case. Center jade medallion surrounded by ring of round cut diamonds. Stamped inside of case. Overall Weight: 106.8 g / 68.7 dwt Dimensions: 8 x 5.2 x 1.6 cm. - All sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nouvelle Bague - A 18K two-color gold and diamondWeight g 68,00 size 15 cm 4,00 cm 40,00See Sold Price
Sold2015MY, 3rd series, RM 1, special number. 10 pcs. PMGMalaysia, 1976-81, 3rd series, RM 1, special number, G/71 1000000 (UNC 66 EPQ); G/61 200000 (AU 58 EPQ); H/59 300000 (UNC 65 EPQ); H/18 400000 (UNC 65 EPQ); G/68 500000 (UNC 64 EPQ); G/71 600000 (UNCSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONTBLANC No. L 139 G "Short Window" FP, c.1950Heading: Author: Montblanc Title: Meisterstück No. L 139 G "Short Window" Fountain Pen Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: 1948-1952 Description: The design whichSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese tripod bronze Ding, Spring Autumn or Warring States periodA Chinese tripod bronze Ding Spring Autumn or Warring States period H: 9 1/2, Dia: 11 1/2 in. (H: 24.13, Dia: 29.21 cm.) Weight: 4110.68 g. Provenance: Estate of Lim Kee Chin. Mr. Lim, who was SingapoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bracciale semirigido in oro giallo con chiusuraBracciale semirigido in oro giallo con chiusura regolabile, con al centro una moneta da 50 Pesos messicani 1821/1946, g 82,68. (lievi difetti) Yellow gold adjustable bangle centered by a 1821/1946See Sold Price
Sold2022Jade dragon in Hetian in the Qing DynastyHeight: 1.4cm, width: 5.4cm, weight: 68 GSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jane Haskell 1990 ptg. Window Series GHaskell, Jane (American, 1923-2013), Window Series G, (Turquoise Window #8), 1990, oil on canvas over wood, 48 x 48 inches, signed dated and titled on canvas reverse, Provenance: The Estate of the ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2024THE LOTTIE G. MERRELL MEMORIAL WINDOW BY TIFFANY STUDIOSTHE LOTTIE G. MERRELL MEMORIAL WINDOW BY TIFFANY STUDIOSAmerican, 1902, "My Peace I Give Upon You", Pair of polychrome painted glass, leaded Favrile, opaque ripple, and drapery stained-glass windows bSee Sold Price
Sold20232.68 Oval Cut Diamond Ring in 18Kt Gold with Princess Cut Diamonds18 karat yellow gold intertwined knot top ring with 1 center oval cut diamond at 2.68 carats, G-H color/VVS-2 clarity and 27 Princess cut diamonds at 2.16 carat total weight, G-H color/VS-1 to VS-2 clSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set: Citrin-Armspange und Anhänger-Kette750 Gelbgold. Geometrisches Design teils durchbrochen. Zwei rechteckig fac. Citrine je ca. 24x15 mm und 24x18 mm. Armspange mit Innenumfang ca. 16 cm, Kettenlänge 67 cm. Gesamtgewicht 68,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES - Watch in steel and gilded steel, Large modelHERMES Watch in steel and gilded steel Large model Weight: 68.35 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022George Laurence Nelson American, 1887-1978 At the WindowGeorge Laurence Nelson American, 1887-1978 At the Window Signed G. L. Nelson. (lr) Oil on canvas 40 x 32 1/4 inches (101.6 x 81.9 cm) Exhibited: Trenton Inter-State Fair, Second Annual Art Exhibition,See Sold Price
Sold2021Marvel's The Amazing Spider-ManMarvel's The Amazing Spider-Man to include 62 (G), 65 (G), 67 (VG), 68 (VG-F), 69 (V-VF) 70 (F), 71 (VG-F) 72 (F-VF), 73 (f), (2) 74 (F- mark on back) and (F-VF), 75 (F), 76 (F-VF), 77 (F-VF). This loSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Globe Wernicke Oak Lawyer Bookcases With lead glassWith lead glass windows Largest is 68"h x 35"w x 11 1/4"d Smallest 48 1/2h" x 35"w x 11 1/4"d Condition, needs cleaning, scratches scuffs, some chipped woodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Industrial Iron Window Frames 63" x 68 1/2"Pair of Industrial Iron Window Frames 63" x 68 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Industrial Iron Window Frames 63" x 68 1/2"Pair of Industrial Iron Window Frames 63" x 68 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bellini Mario, Divano modulare mod. Camaleonda composto, Etichetta originale., Prod. B&B, Italia, 1970 ca.a., W. 90 - D. 90 - H. 68 Cm, Bibliografia, G. Gramigna, Repertorio del design italiano 1950-2000, p. 188, Allemandi, 2003.See Sold Price
Sold2021Exquisite Gold Wire Enamel Inlay Ruby Double Ears VaseExquisite Chinese Gold Wire Enamel Inlay Ruby Double Ears Vase w Qianlong Mark Dimension: 275 x 150 x 115 (mm) 10.83 x 5.90 x 4.53 (inches) Weight 1.68 lbs/761 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Ox Horn Sacrificed Cup - Fisherman & Pine TreeVintage Chinese Ox Horn Sacrificed Cup - Fisherman & Pine Tree Dimension: 255 x 220 x 150(mm)10.04 x 8.66 x 5.91(inches) Weight: 4.68 lbs/2125 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant cut diamond ring RG/Brilliant cut diamond ring RG/WG 585/000 with one brilliant cut diamond 0,90 ct FineWhite/PI2-PI3, RG 68, 6,0 g, value expertise 2022 over 5.120,- EuroSee Sold Price
2020Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Lucky Dragon SealVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Lucky Dragon Seal Dimension: 100 x 95 x 95(mm)3.94 x 3.74 x 3.74 (inches) Weight: 3.68 lbs/1669 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Pi Xiu SealVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Pi Xiu Seal Dimension: 75x45x120(mm)2.95x1.77x4.72(inches) Weight 1.68 lbs/760 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Ruyi Kwan-yinChinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Ruyi Kwan-yin Dimension: 205x125x50(mm)8.07x4.92x1.97(inches) Weight: 2.68 lbs/1217 g The total weight does not include the base. The base is included after you haSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100(1 bid)
Oct 19Larsen Art AuctionRobert Motherwell Hommage à Picasso: Window (E. & B. 141; B. 112), 1973$600(1 bid)
3 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUESeptimius Severus (193-211) Denar, Silver (2.68 g), Emesa 194-195 AD.€10
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanRobert Rauschenberg (American, 1925-2008) Sling-Shots Lit #1, 1985$5,000