Sold2022Marklin, Konvolut Lok H0 + WagenMarklin, Konvolut Lok H0 + Wagen, gemischter Zustand, FundgrubeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Gleise und Weichen, Spur H0guter Zustand, in OKTs, Vollstaendigkeit der einzelnen Kartons nicht geprueft.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Konvolut WagenMarklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Konvolut 3 Jubilaeumspackungen + SchnellzugMarklin, Bundle 3 Jubilee Boxes + Express Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin + plastic, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen WagenMarklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Konvolut Eisenbahn MÄRKLIN. Spur H0.Spur H0. Konvolut umfasst 2 Lokomotiven und 8 Güterwaggons. Zustand bespielt mit zum Teil starken Gebrauchsspuren. Zustand siehe Fotos. Versand kann organisiert werden. MÄRKLIN railroad set. H0 gaugSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnzubehoerMarklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0/H0, tin, C 2/3-See Sold Price
Sold2017Roco, Marklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und WagenRoco, Marklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Roco u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen + ZubehorMarklin, Roco a.o., bundle locos, wagons + accessories, gauge H0, mixed condition, as new / defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin H0 Railway, 2.H.20th C.Marklin H0 Railway, 2nd half of 20th c, 5 Locomotives, thereof 2 steam engines:. 3085/3082, 2 electr. Locomotives: 3153/3049, and a locomotive with tender SK800, wagon 26, thereof 15 goods wagons: 321See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin H0 Railway, 2.H.20th C.Marklin H0 Railway, 2.H.20th c, 6 Locomotives,thereof 3 steam locomotives. 3111/3096, 3 electr. lokomotives: 3058/3022/3157, 29 freight cars 4414/4423/4440/4667/4511 / 4415/469/467/4669/4695/4442/442/See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin H0 Railway, 2.H.20th C.Marklin H0 Railway, 2nd half of 20th c., 6 Locomotives thereof 4 electr. lokomotives: 3054/3050/3039/0050, 2 steam locomotives, thereof one of Primex: 3309/3197, 9 goods wagons and 28 carriage wagonsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut MARKLIN Spur II Gleise21 gerade, 13 gebogene, 1 Weichenpaar und 2 Kreuzungen, guter Orig.-Zustand, nur leichte Alterungsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Marklin H0 premium digital starter setA Marklin H0 premium digital starter setSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, H0, Union Pacific LokMarklin, H0, Union Pacific Lok in Holzkiste u. Wagenset, Okt, 45646 (10 Wagen), neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARKLIN H0 ENGINESThree Marklin HO engines to include 83341, 3162, and 83461, all in original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2024MARKLIN H0 ENGINESFour Marklin HO engines all in original boxes to include 3056, 3077, 8327 and 8366.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, H0 Packung 3148Marklin, H0 Box 3148, W.-Germany, loco missing, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price