Sold2020Konvolut Trafos4 Stueck, 1 DOLL Fahrregler, alle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Konvolut Fahrzeuge mit MangelnSchuco, bundle of vehicles with defects, Germany, for tinkerer, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Haendlerkartons mit JojosBundle Trader's Boxes with Yo-Yos, Japan, tin, 600 small + 70 big yo-yos, stock goods, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge mit MangelnBandai a.o., bundle of vehicles with defects, Japan, paint d., rust d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Haendlerkartons mit 288 GeduldsspielenBundle Trader's Boxes with 288 Patience Games, Japan, stock goods, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Volume of albums with cigarette cards, Olympia 1936,Volume of albums with cigarette cards, Olympia 1936, complete, 2 volumes Good condition according to age. Each h. 32cm, w. 25cm. Konvolut Alben mit Zigaretten Sammelbildern, Olympia 1936, vollstäSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut BlechspielzeugKonvolut Blechspielzeug, mit Mangeln, fur Bastler, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023ABARTH mixed lot of 2 postcards Biposto Abarth 1500, always 10.5x16.5cm German Description ABARTHABARTH mixed lot of 2 postcards Biposto Abarth 1500, always 10.5x16.5cm German Description ABARTH Konvolut 2 Postkarten Biposto Abarth 1500, je 10,5x16,5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beuys, Joseph (1921 Krefeld - 1986 Düsseldorf) - Pappschachtel mit 20 Postkarten, EditionBeuys, Joseph (1921 Krefeld - 1986 Düsseldorf) - Pappschachtel mit 20 Postkarten, Edition Staeck, Heidelberg, Schachtel in Blei signiert "Joseph Beuys" und mit blauem "Hauptstrom"-Stempel, leichtSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 7 Liliput-Waggons mit Containern7 Liliput-Waggons, beladen mit insgesamt 11 Wiking-Containern, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig in OVP (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot of 19 postcards / partially B/W pictures, with advertising card in color as calling€90