Sold2017ARIK LEVY Vase Céramique Dans son carton d’origineARIK LEVY Vase Céramique Dans son carton d’origine Edition à 99 exemplaires H. 59 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Aristide Bruant dans sonArtist: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Title: Aristide Bruant dans son cabaret Description: "Aristide Bruant dans son cabaret" by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1954 Unsigned Lithograph. Paper size is 13 x 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Boris KOCHNO (1904-1990) Picasso dans son hispanoPicasso dans son hispano suisse, 1930 Gelatin Silver Print; Signed lower right, numbered lower left "14/10", initial on reverse. 10.75 x 11in. - 27 x 28 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Belgium Poster Le Cheik Dans Son Harem Royal FilmsProvenance from the estate of a Belgium Collector in Manhattan N.Y..Paper Dimensions are Approx. 21.5" x 14". This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by ArtelistedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Camera pour photos PENTAX F1 avec accessoires dans sonCamera pour photos PENTAX F1 avec accessoires dans son coffret original.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage HENRI TOULOUSE LAUTREC Aristide Bruant Dans Son Cabaret Poster AmbassadeursVintage lithographic poster. Signed HTLautrec in plate lower left. Size: 35.5" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (1974) - MEDICOMTOYKAWS (1974) - MEDICOMTOYCOMPANION, OPEN EDITION, 2016.Figurine en vinyle. Édition Medicom Toy Edition limitée (Red)Dans son emballage plastique d’origine.20 × 14 × 9 cm environSee Sold Price
Sold2016VARVARA STEPANOVA 1894-1958VARVARA STEPANOVA 1894-1958 Rodchenko dans son studio, 1925. Tirage argentique, titré et daté en cyrillique et en anglais et tampon en cyrillique au dos. 7 x 6 cm Rodchenko v Masterskoi (Rodchenko iSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesARMAN (1928-2005) & TAITTINGER Bouteille de Champagne Collection Millésime 1981, 750ml.€60
385 Lots AwayJasper521765 ANATOMY VESALIUS ENGRAVINGS ILLUSTRATED FOLIO by M. De Piles antique RARE$1,100
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKeith HARING (1958-1990), (D’APRÈS) The Political Line€80
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsEARLY WOODEN JEWELER'S CLOCK ADVERTISING S. KIND & SONS DIAMOND MERCHANTS$300