Sold2022Amberina Moon & Star L. E. Smith Pitcher & Goblets(1) L.E. Smith Glass Company 40oz. Amberina pitcher. Measures 8" high 7" wide. (6) L.E. Smith Amberina water goblets. Condition- Overall good condition. Pitcher does have one small nick on oval panel.See Sold Price
Sold2024LE Smith Moon & Stars Blue Glass Pedestal DishMeasures 6 1/8" W x 9 1/2" H x 6 1/8" D. Weighs 3.25 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso, 'Arc En Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & Numbered Lithograph, (After)$5,500
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfDIETER RAMS VERSTAERKER 'CSV 1000' TUNER 'TCE 1000' PLATTENS€420