Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED GLASS ASHTRAYL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED GLASS ASHTRAYSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED OIL LAMP BASEL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS RED OIL LAMP BASESee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage L.E Smith Amberina Moon And Stars Sugar BowlVintage L.E. Smith dual handled glass open sugar bowl in Moon and Stars pattern featuring the beautiful amberina coloring of a deep orangey-red changing to dark yellow amber. Is approx 5" x 3 1/4&See Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
7 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GalleryL.E. Smith Pair of Moon & Star Candy Dishes Pair of 1970's vintage amberina red glass candy dishes$70
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausRene Magritte, Les Liaisons Dangereuse, Litho Art Print 1985, Framed$205(3 bids)
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsTimothy E. Engelland (1950-2012) Vintage American Modern Still Life Egyptian Ruins Oil Painting$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Persistence of Memory, Litho Art Print 1979, Framed$50(1 bid)