Sold2022STERLING SILVER CITRINE AND MOTHER OF PEARL RINGA vintage sterling silver ring. The ring is adorned with a large mother of pearl to the center and inlaid with citrine to the edges. Marked with a silver standard hallmark, China, and other assay markSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Scandinavian Large Citrine 830 Silver Ring Size 6This is an antique Scandinavian 830 Silver ring featuring a large faceted citrine gemstone. The ring is a size 6 US and it weighs a total of 7g. The ring face is 20 x 21mm. The citrine is 18 x 15 x 8.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling silver LARGE citrine RingThis is an awesome size 9 extra large and very commanding ring. As you will see it is loaded with multicolored citrine Stones set in a sterling silver band and setting.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Large Pearl Ring w CZ Sz 7Brand: Jean Lin Collection Title: Sterling Silver Large Pearl Ring w CZ Sz 7 Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Pearl & Cubic Zirconia Carat Weight: 1 Pearl at 12.4mm, 6 Marquise Shaped CubiSee Sold Price
Sold2021HONORA COLLECTION STELRING SILVER LARGE PEARL RING SZ 6HONORA COLLECTION STELRING SILVER LARGE PEARL RING SZ 6. COMES IN THE PICTURED BOX WITH TAG, ETC. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TOSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Ring CitrineJohn Hardy Unusual 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Ring w/ Large Citrine Center Stone. Condition: Generally Excellent.Dimensions: Ring Size 7Weight: 17.4gProvenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Citrine RingUnusual Vintage 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Large Citrine Ring. Fully Hallmarked & Also w/ Makers Mark. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Ring Size 5. Weight: 10.8g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2024Massive Lady's Sterling Citrine Amethyst RingLady's Sterling Silver Ring with Large Citrine Stone and two Amethysts on sides. Size- 9 1/2. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Sterling Silver Pearl Statement Ring sz 7This art deco style ring is crafted with genuine 3.5mm pearls surrounding marquise-cut cubic zirconias and an oval center mother of pearl measuring 15.5 x 12mm, all set in high polished sterling silveSee Sold Price
Sold2023OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : OZ Titre : OZ, Large Modernist Citrine Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une Citrine, signee a l'interieur 14KT OZSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver & Large Citrine Cocktail RingEstate Sterling Silver & Large Citrine Cocktail Ring. Having a fancy faceted citrine in bezel set sterling silver. Can be resized. Stone is nearly 1 inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Ring with Large Pearl Center, Size 8.25Sterling Silver Ring with Large Pearl Center, Ring Size 8.25 ; Marked: .925See Sold Price
Sold20246 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Rings: Large Genuine Citrine size 7; Large Blue Quartz size 7.75;6 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Rings: Large Genuine Citrine size 7; Large Blue Quartz size 7.75; Large Round CZ size 6.5; Square CZ Engagement size 7; Color Square Glass size 8; Genuine Sapphire StonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Pearl & Sterling Silver RingGorgeous 925 sterling silver ring with large pearl. Ring Size: 8 3/4. Total Weight: 4.6 GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold2023Shop Wheeler, Navajo Large Sterling Silver Mother of pearl RingArtist : Shop Wheeler, Manufacturing of Lemon, Navajo Title : Navajo Large Sterling Silver Mother of pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling sertie d'un nacre de perle, signee a l'interSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl Ring sz 7This ring has a 33.5mm face bad raises 5mm off the finger. It is a size 7 and is not stamped but has been tested to be at least 925 sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Ladies Ring w/ Large Citrine StoneSterling Silver Ladies Ring w/ Large Citrine Stone. Szie- 6. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Vermeil STERLING SILVER Large Citrine, Clear Spinels Ring Size 6.925 Vermeil STERLING SILVER Large Citrine, Clear Spinels Ring Size 6. size: 3/4 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Large Citrine, Peridot, CZ Ring.925 Sterling Silver Large Citrine, Peridot, CZ Ring Size 7.7; 7/8 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE ANTIQUE CITRINE AND PEARL CLUSTER RINGLARGE ANTIQUE CITRINE AND PEARL CLUSTER RING, in high carat gold. Size S 1/2 8.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Size7 Large Ivory Pearl & Zircon Silver RingSize7 Large Ivory Pearl & Zircon Silver Ring • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: 10Mm Ivory Pearl, Zircon • Width : 25.8 Mm • Appx Weight: 6.25 Grams • Finish: RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Size7 Large Ivory Pearl & Zircon Silver RingSize7 Large Ivory Pearl & Zircon Silver Ring • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: 10Mm Ivory Pearl, Zircon • Width : 25.8 Mm • Appx Weight: 6.25 Grams • Finish: RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Sterling Silver Solitaire Ring w/ StoneLadies Sterling Silver Solitaire Ring with Large Citrine Like Stone. Size- 5 1/4". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions.925 Turkey Sterling Silver with Large Smokey Citrine Ring Size 9 , 7/8 in. x 1 in.$100
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Custom 6 Gold Silver Stick Pin Bundle Pearl & Gemstone Brooch$1
21 hrs LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.pearls with strong light and flawless tourmaline 925 silver inlaid$1,000
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLARGE YURMAN 15MM YELLOW ORANGE CITRINE DIAMOND RING David Yurman 15mm Yellow Citrine and$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA citrine and diamond dress ring, featuring a large octagonal scissors-cut citrine in darkΒ£280
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Freshwater Pearls, Sterling, Gems, Jewelry Making$15(4 bids)
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Amethyst 3 stone Cabochon Ring Adjustable Size$70
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVintage Large Sterling Silver Marcasite and Mother Of Pearl MOP Ring size 6.25$50
5 days LeftDalshire International14K Gold & Sterling Silver Large Oval White Mother-of-Pearl Ring with an array of stunning Marcasite$10
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVintage Avi Soffer Sterling Silver Mabe Pearl Artisan Statement Ring Size 7.75$70