Sold2022LARGE LIFE SIZE PUG SCULPTURE STATUE 11"-LARGE LIFE SIZE PUG SCULPTURE STATUE 11" -LIFE LIKE SCULPTURE IN GREAT CONDITIONJR 10/14See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Life Size Dalmatian Firedog Dog StatueAdd a touch of charm to your home with this realistically styled Dalmatian firedog statue, meticulously crafted from a polymer type material and hand-decorated in a cream white glaze with black, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF CARVED LIFE SIZE WOOD PIG STATUES WITH COMPARTMENTS.A pair of Balinese style large life-size carved wood pig statues with compartment on their backs. Masterfully hand-carved and stained with great attention to detail. This pair of pigs came from the GeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lifesize Cast Bronze Greyhound Dog StatueBronze greyhound statue. Crafted of solid bronze. Features a realistic looking greyhound motif with a rich chocolate patina. Measures 48" x 30". Good overall condition with scratched to patinated surfSee Sold Price
Sold2024Life-size Precious Moments Store Display / StatueA large, life size 43" tall precious moments statue of girl holding rose, "Pretty as a picture". Dated 1997 NBM Bahner studios on underside. Made of a fiberglass and resin material. Sculpture has 1 CrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Orientalist Polychrome StatueDESCRIPTION: Large lifesize mix metal orientalist Polychrome Statue. Features an traditionally dressed exotic Middle Eastern maiden leaning against a decorative wall with oriental accents. The wall haSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Life-Size Bronze Horse and Rider Jockey StatueMeasurements: 59 in H x 52 in L x 21 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Life Size Kung Fu Panda Movie Display Prop StatueLarge life size Kung Fu Panda movie display prop. It features the character "Po" from the famous movie Kung Fu Panda. The statue is made of a plastic resin material. Displays nicely with some paint loSee Sold Price
Sold2024Johnny Walker Red Life Size Statue40" x 21" x 68"h Large painted statue made of a resin like material. His cane is painted wood and his eye glass is metal. There are surface cracks in his face and areas of crackled paint. Appears to bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Life Size African Baby Elephant SculptureA large wrapped leather wildlife safari elephant statue, with trunk in the upright lucky position. Features two faux ivory tusks and glass eyes. No apparent makers mark.Dimensions: 53.5 X 43 X 20 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large 52" Warner Bros Porky Pig Store DisplayA large, life-size, Warner Bros. Porky Pig store / park display figure / statue. Figure shows some minor paint loss and scuffs, with 4" crack on backside of head. This is an extremely rare piece madeSee Sold Price
Sold2024LIFESIZE RENAISSANCE STYLE TIN SUIT OF ARMOR 84"LARGE LIFESIZE DECORATIVE RENAISSANCE STYLE TIN SUIT OF ARMS STATUE-84" X 18" X 18" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP11823See Sold Price
Sold20243/4 Life Size Figural Cow Topiary CageLarge and in charge cow topiary. the cage is in two pieces and has some soil inside still, just needs your plants. Size: 55"H x 86"W x 17"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Attrib. To Francesco Tosso Large Renaissance Walnut Monkey SculpturesDESCRIPTION: Attributed to Francesco Tosso (Italian, 1875-1890) Pair of 19th century Renaissance style walnut carved wooden life-size figural statues, depicting a pair of seated monkey figures holdingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Life Size 6' Nutcracker Statue / Store DisplayA life-size 6 foot tall Christmas nutcracker soldier. Freestanding. Very good condition. Made of fiberglass. Bottom is marked A.W. Designs 2001. A great piece for christmas collectors or as a large hoSee Sold Price
2022Alligator fountain - Bronze Statue - Size: 77"L x 34"W x 18"H.Title: Alligator fountain - Bronze Statue - Size: 77"L x 34"W x 18"H. Description: This life-like Large Alligator Bronze Sculpture Fountain produced by the “Lost Wax” casting method, measuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Life Size Fiberglass Panther Sculpture / StatueMeasures 5' long and 3' tall. Large vintage fiberglass panther sculpture with marble painted design. Crack present on left ribs. Please self arrange private shipping service (eg. uShip or Uber FreightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Large Cranes Fountain Bronze Statue – Size: 36″L x 21″W x 64″H.Title: Two Large Cranes Fountain Bronze Statue – Size: 36″L x 21″W x 64″H. Description: Surprise your garden guests with this large size outdoor/indoor Bronze fountain StatueSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lifesize 6’ Tall Plaster Church Statue of St. PeterThis is a nice large 100 year old plaster statue of St. Peter as shown. It is life size and measures 6’ 1” (73” tall). The base is 21 3/4” wide x 19” deep. A nice unique find! One happy winnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Wood Carved Blackamoor StatueDESCRIPTION:A life size polychrome wood carved blackamoor statue featuring a bedouin man. CIRCA:Early to Mid 20th Ct. ORIGIN:Unknown DIMENSIONS:H:64" x W:17" x L:28"" (Base) W:12" x L:14.5" CONDITION:See Sold Price
Sold2021A large statue of a greyhound dogA large statue of a greyhound dog . life size made of composite for indoor and outdoor decoration. Measures 34" inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large 6.5 Ft Marble Statue Sculpture of Greek God PoseidenLarge 6.5 Ft Marble Statue Sculpture of Poseiden. Life size highly detailed carved white marble sculpture of the Greek god of the sea, Poseidon. Dimensions are 78.5 in h x 32 in w x 22 in d. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Whipped Dog bronze statue - Size: 33"L x 13"W x 30"H.This bronze statue of a whipped dog carries true emotion in his face and body position. The life-size beautiful dog is exquisite in design and talent. Purchase this piece for any large space indoors oSee Sold Price
Oct 17Weatherham Estate TreasuresOwl and Snake Bronze Statue Sculpture on Marble Base - 15" x 12"$450
Featured1 day LeftJasper5228" Large Size Lord Krishna with a Cow and His Flute In Brass | Handcrafted In India$1,300
1 day LeftJasper5229" Standing Goddess Parvati Brass Statue | Large Size Uma Shivakamasundari Idol$550
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsRip Caswell Original Cozy Cygnets Signed Life Size Swan Large Bronze Sculpture$750