Large Taxidermy Crab
Similar Upcoming Sales
4 1/2" Brass Coastal Crab Table Desk Bell4 days LeftPEARL AND 0.20CT DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE CRAB PIN BROOCHMar 03, 2026PEARL AND 0.20CT DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE CRAB PIN BROOCH1 day LeftDecorative Crab SculptureFeb 12, 2026Vintage artisan crafted real shell turtle pin brooch .1 day LeftRare Albino Lobster SpecimenMar 05, 2026Aged Copper Crab Statuette - (0.9lbs)Feb 18, 2026Mark Catesby - The Land Crab T32, Engraving4 days Left18K Gold & Coral Crab Brooch1 day LeftJAY STRONGWATER LARGE CRAB SHELDON FIGURINE TRINKET BOXFeb 07, 2026An Exquisite White Jade Crab OrnamentFeb 27, 2026We Have Crabs Sign.Feb 08, 2026Glass Crab Sculpture6 days LeftOld Jade TurtleFeb 27, 2026Jay Strongwater Box, Herbert Hermit Crab Swarovski CrystalsFeb 07, 2026Signed Original Blue Patina Crab Bronze Sculpture - 4" x 8"6 days Left