Sold2021Tiffany & Co Makers Large Sterling Silver BowlThis is a Tiffany & Co. vintage Sterling Silver large fruit bowl. The bowl is hallmarked Tiffany & Co., model number, Makers, serial number, Sterling Silver, 925-1000. The bowl is approximately 12" inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Makers large sterling silver heavyTiffany & Co. Makers large sterling silver heavy presentation bowl. Multiple names engraved around outer top border. June 28, 1956. Armorial key and scroll crest. C.S.P. and C.C.F. Scratches on interiSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING REVERE BOWLS(lot of 2) American sterling silver Revere bowls, Tiffany & Company Makers, including: (1) large bowl, c.1947-1956, directorship of Louis de Bebain, model 22968, approx 3.5"h, 6 7/8"diam, (1) small boSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver BowlRevere form bowl, #22967 M, weight approx. 37 T.O. 5-1/4"h x 10-1/4"d.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver pierced and scalloped bowl. [9" Dia x 4" H]. 22.965 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Bowl.Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Bowl. Fully Hallmarked & Numbered 13780-4681.Condition: Excellent. Monogrammed.Dimensions: Dia-8.5" x H-2.25".Weight: 373.6g/12ozt.Provenance: From a Long Island,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers John C. Moore II Sterling Silver Footed Bowl, #19600, circa 1920. Hand Chased floral designs to the interior walls of the bowl with a beaded trim. 3 letter indistinguishable monogSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlMid-Century Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Bowl Scalloped rim, polished finish, signed, stamped sterling, 4.5" width, 1.875" height, numbered 25133.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER BOWLMONOGRAMMED TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER BOWL 13.85 oz 3"H 5.5" DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Bowl on Stand2-handled. Approx. 5" H x 7 1/2" W. Approx. 13 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl and undertray with relief draper decorated border.Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl and undertray with relief draper decorated border. Inscribed and dated 1891. Light scratching inside bowl. Tiny ding. 4-1/2” diameter. 9.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Bowl 514g.Tiffany and Co. Makers Collection hand forged sterling silver bowl, with scalloped edges. Manufacture mark on back with numbers 25153. Weighs 514 grams.Dimensions: 1.5 X 9 X 9 in. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlCircular with scalloped edge, #25324, 5"d. Together with a group of three Tiffany & Co small bowls, in the form of shell, leaf & heart, total weight appx. 10 t.o. Provenance: Property from the CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Bowl. Weight- 263.5g/8.5ozt. Dimensions- H-1.5" x W-7.25".See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Bowl. Signed on bottom / hallmarked. Weighs approximately 385 grams. Measures 3.5 inches in height, 7 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver floriform bowl. 6.675 ozt. [2" H x 7 1/8" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER BOWLTIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER BOWL, #12705 4390. DIAMETER 4 3/4"; 3.45 OZT (MISSING LINER)See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footed bowl. 5.725 ozt. [2 1/4" H x 4 1/4" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
May 05Taylor & Harris11 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Small Leaf Side Dish or Condiment Bowls c 1950$600(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Scalloped Bowl 6 3/4"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ice Tong Pierced Bowl and Claw 9"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Scalloped Bowl 6 3/4"$10