Lehmann, Vogel
Similar Upcoming Sales
Toy, Lehmann Climbing Monkey, stamped German, Tom 385, P Marke, litho on tin, some paint loss & m...PRESSED STEEL AIRPLANEFeb 21, 2026LEHMANN TIN WINDUP #687 PANNE AUTOFeb 07, 2026Pennsylvania Folk Art Carved and Painted Bird Sculpture11 hrs LeftEagles & Eaglets Coin Bank11 hrs LeftVintage Technofix Tin Litho Wind-Up MotorcycleFeb 07, 2026Japanese Yone Tin Litho Windup With Key WorksFeb 08, 2026A PAINTED POTTERY BIRD6 days LeftSTRAUSS TIN WINDUP #43 MAILPLANEFeb 07, 2026MARX TIN WINDUP AIRPLANEFeb 07, 2026A 19TH CENTURY BAVARIAN BLACK FOREST HAWK modelled upon a rocky outcrop. 24 cm high.Feb 10, 2026A beautiful Hetian jade full work phoenix bird3 days LeftA silver novelty caster modelled as a KingfisherMiniature Yellow-Throated Vireo by A. Elmer Crowell (1862-1952)Feb 20, 2026Collins Eisenhauer BirdFeb 12, 2026VINTAGE TAXIDERMY HEN PHEASANT2 days Left