Les Walton's Marionnettes - Art By Emile Finot (1930) 47" X 63" French Poster LB
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lithograph Cheret Elysee Montmartre 1894 Les Affiches IllustreesFeb 14, 2026The Night Club Aka Ne Veut Plus De Femmes (1925) 47x63 French Movie Poster LBJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1er Bal Masque, 22 Janvier, 1898Feb 06, 2026Circe The Enchantress - Mae Murray (1922) 27x41.5 US One SheetSilent Movie Poster LBLes Chansonniers - Art By Grun (1897) 43.375x54.875 French Advertising Poster LBJules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Aux Buttes Chaumont, 1899Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Concert des Ambassadeurs, 1899Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche: Jardin de Paris, 1897Feb 06, 2026Buttes Chaumont Jouets - Art By Cheret (1885) 40x102 French Advertising Poster LBJules. A. Grun : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Chauffons! Chauffons! , 1899Feb 06, 2026CARL HAGENBECK - WALLACE CIRCUS POSTERFeb 12, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - La Gomme, 1900Feb 06, 2026Jules. A. Grun - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Ou la menent-ils ? Au Violon, 1898Feb 06, 20261896 Musee Grevin Pantomimes Jules Cheret For Les Affiches IllustreesFeb 14, 2026