Sold2021Konv. Indianer, Bleifiguren, 1 Häuptling, 1 Arm liegtKonv. Indianer, Bleifiguren, 1 Häuptling, 1 Arm liegt lose bei, Indianer auf Pferd, Indianer mit Keule u. Schild, stehend, schön gearbeitet, 7,5-13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017SPAZIERSTOCK MIT PFERD Russland, St. Petersburg, EndeSPAZIERSTOCK MIT PFERD Russland, St. Petersburg, Ende 19. Jh. Silber-Griff, Bambusrohrschuss, Metall-Zwinge. L. 87 cm. Silbermontierung punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt '84' und BeschaumeisterzeichSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marx, Indianer mit TrommelMarx, Indian with Drum, Japan, bat. drive + funct. ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. Masse Indianer, mit Zubehör, meist Zustand 2-3,Konv. Masse Indianer, mit Zubehör, meist Zustand 2-3, Masse 7,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dompteur mit PferdDompteur mit Pferd, 20cm, Blech, Blech, UW ok, handlackiert, teilw. Lot-/ Reparaturstellen, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kleine Vase China, wohl Ming-Dynastie. Bronze,Kleine Vase China, wohl Ming-Dynastie. Bronze, teilvergoldet. Rechteckiger Gefässkörper mit schmalem Fuss und Hals. In den Paneelen reliefiert mit Pferd, Krabbe, Languste, Fisch und Fabeltieren aufSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRESDEN CARDBOARD horseshoe with horse, 7 cm, unusual German Description DRESDNER PAPPE HufeisenDRESDEN CARDBOARD horseshoe with horse, 7 cm, unusual German Description DRESDNER PAPPE Hufeisen mit Pferd, 7 cm, ausgefallenSee Sold Price
Sold2018coach with horse, colored wood , around 1900, 65coach with horse, colored wood , around 1900, 65 cm German Description Kutsche mit Pferd, Holz farbig gefasst, um 1900, 65 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022treasure chest, accessories for dolls, shoes, coach, cart with horse, mostly more recent Germantreasure chest, accessories for dolls, shoes, coach, cart with horse, mostly more recent German Description Fundkiste, Puppenausschmückungsteile, Schuhe, Kutsche, Leiterwagen mit Pferd, meist neuSee Sold Price
Sold2022ERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, matchbox, cow, farmer with horse, 1 swine-herd, jointed figure, rare GermanERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, matchbox, cow, farmer with horse, 1 swine-herd, jointed figure, rare German Description ERZGEBIRGE 3 Teile, Zündholzschachtel, Kuh, Bauer mit Pferd, 1 Schweinetreiber, beweglSee Sold Price
Sold2022mixed lot of cart with horse, 40 cm, 1 drought ox, small cart, load, sack cart, c. 1910 Germanmixed lot of cart with horse, 40 cm, 1 drought ox, small cart, load, sack cart, c. 1910 German Description Konv. Leiterwagen mit Pferd, 40 cm, 1 Zugochse, kl. Leiterwagen, Ladegut, Sackkarre, ca. 1910See Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Konvolut IndianerLeyla, Konvolut Indianer, Germany , 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Konvolut IndianerLeyla, Konvolut Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tipple Topple u.a., 23 Cowboys + Indianer zu PferdTipple Topple a.o., 23 Cowboys + Indians on horse, composite, part. unmarked, mostly repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Arnold, Kanu mit IndianerArnold, Canoe with Indian, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Fort + IndianerLeyla, Fort + Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Kanu mit IndianerArnold, Kanu mit Indianer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Koehler, Pferd mit ReiterKoehler, Horse with Horseman, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2- (part. damaged), C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020B & S, Jumbo Pferd mit ReiterB & S, Jumbo Horse with Rider, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Keim, Indianer auf PferdKeim, Indian on Horse, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to function, otherwise good condition, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Okimono. Bishamon auf dem Pferd mit Schwert, FeuerkranzAsiatika - Japan Okimono. Bishamon auf dem Pferd mit Schwert, Feuerkranz und Pagode. Japan, Meiji/Taisho. Bein, allseitig rot und schwarz bemalt. Hhe 9,5 cm. Unterseitig geritzt signiert und mit kreisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konvolut Dosen mit Indianer MotivenKonvolut Dosen mit Indianer Motiven, Blech u.a., 5-10cm, teilw. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konvolut Dosen mit Indianer MotivenKonvolut Dosen mit Indianer Motiven, Blech, 9-20cm, teilw. LMSee Sold Price
2021STEIFF Reittier, gr. Pferd, mit Knopf, H: 95 cm,STEIFF Reittier, gr. Pferd, mit Knopf, H: 95 cm, Orig.-Sattel, Mohair-Abrieb im hinteren Bereich, guter bespielter Zust.See Sold Price
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersMARC CHAGALL - Blue Horse with Couple (Le cheval bleu au couple/Blaues pferd mit paar) - Original$2,400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit Frau #1 - Papier colle (collage) with India ink over pencil drawing$4,000
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersFRANZ MARC - Nackt mit zwei Hirschen in einer Landschaft - Pencil drawing on paper$15,000
5 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUELuftwaffe - Frontflugspange Transport und Luftlandeflieger mit Stern Anhánger / Transport Pilots€10(1 bid)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLot of 12 Baseballs - Opening Day balls, Boston Ball, with Ceramic Glove Mit Display Piece Dick Vita$25