Lithograph, Mixed media, face & scissors, signed Larry
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso (After) - Untitled (10.3.59)1 day LeftArtistic Block Print Circa 1994Feb 10, 2026Jasper Johns, 0-9, Number 2, Lithograph1 day LeftCollage-like German lithograph - Hand-signed - limited editionFeb 08, 2026Magazine Arabic Paper Mosaic10 hrs LeftILLEGIBLY SIGNED LATE 1970'S PRINT ON HAND MADE PAPER2 days LeftSalvador Dalí, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,1231 Lots AwayThaddeus Strode, Daredevil Drawing #8: Tapokita... Tapokita... Tapokita...Feb 04, 2026Leo Manso "Improvisation" Ink and Collage, 1992Mar 26, 2026Salvador Dali, Lunettes a hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imagines, Imaginations etFeb 21, 2026Morris Broderson (American 1928-2011) Lithograph on paper, signed in pencil 1972Feb 22, 2026Pablo Picasso Pencil Signed and Dated Cubist CollageFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Andr Marchand - Composition - pierre feu provence noireFeb 09, 2026Luis Frangella, Untitled (Portrait of John Duffy). Circa 1980s.Feb 05, 2026Marc Chagall firmado en el lado inferior izquierdo) WatercolorFeb 07, 2026Purvis Young (USA, 1943-2010) Mixed Media Painting6 days Left