Sold20231997 SHADES OF AUTUMN PIE BASKET1997 SHADES OF AUTUMN PIE BASKET WITH PROTECTOR, LINER, HANDLE GRIP AND LID, APPROXIMATELY 10 IN SQ X 4 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Longaberger Baskets1997 Shades of Autumn Bountiful Harvest Basket with Liner and protector, 1992 Shades of Autumn Bittersweet Basket, Liner and Protector and Traditions BasketAll have liners & are signed by the maker. LSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 SHADES OF AUTUMN BOUNTIFUL HARVEST BASKET1997 SHADES OF AUTUMN BOUNTIFUL HARVEST PIE BASKET WITH PROTECTOR, APPROXIMATELY 10 IN SQ X 4 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Longaberger Baskets incl Autumn3-1/2" to 10" high. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold2022Longaberger Heirloom Basket, Sage Autumn Pail With LidHandcrafted with plastic protective liners. Dated and factory mark to underside. Includes booklet of authenticity. Basket height 6.75" with handle down, 12.75"H with handle up. The Longaberger CompanySee Sold Price
Sold20222 Longaberger Mini Baskets, Two Pie 1999 + Cake 2002-2003Handcrafted with fabric and plastic protective liners. Dated, signed with factory mark to underside. Both include wood riser. Two Pie basket 7.5"H with handle up, 4"H handle down x 4.75"W. Cake basketSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oak pie basket and a Longaberger pie basketOak pie basket 13X13.5X6 inches and a Longaberger pie basket 12X12.5X7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231991 '92 Crisco American Pie Longaberger BasketsLargest baskets is apprx 12" x 11 1/2" x 6 3/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Longaberger Baskets2 Longaberger Baskets. *Rectangle Basket - Hard Bottom - Apx. 16 1/2" L x 10 1/2" W x 2" H. *Longaberger Pie Basket with removable Insert - 2 Handles - Apx. 6" H x 12" W x 9 1/2" L. Good Condition. PhSee Sold Price
Sold2020Longaberger BasketsTwenty Longaberger baskets, 1980's-1990's Largest 12"H x 19"LSee Sold Price
Sold2022LONGABERGER TWO PIE BASKET WITH RISER VINTAGE ANTIQUELONGABERGER TWO PIE BASKET WITH RISER VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold20202 LONGABERGER BASKETS INCLUDING TOUR BASKET 19902 LONGABERGER BASKETS INCLUDING TOUR BASKET 1990See Sold Price
Sold2024Longaberger Multicolored Baskets Stamped, Dated & Signed Lot of 2Approx 4" - 5 1/2"-varying sizes. 1 Longaberger larger Multicolored Basket with autumn fabric liner and clear insert. Stamped, Dated 2001 & Signed. 1 smaller Longaberger Multicolored Basket with autumSee Sold Price
Sold20231995 SHADES OF AUTUMN BASKET OF PLENTY1995 SHADES OF AUTUMN BASKET OF PLENTY WITH PROTECTOR, LINER, HANG TIE AND COVERED LID. APPROXIMATELY 12 IN DIAMETER X 6 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET1996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET WITH LINER AND PROTECTOR, APPROXIMATELY 7 3/4 IN DIAMETER X 6 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET1996 SHADES OF AUTUMN MAPLE LEAF BASKET WITH LINER, HANG TIE AND PROTECTOR, APPROXIMATELY 7 3/4 IN DIAMETER X 6 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold20151998 LONGABERGER ALL-AMERICAN PIE/CAKE BASKET1998 LONGABERGER ALL-AMERICAN PIE/CAKE BASKET - 12''X12'' - WITH HANDLES - INCLUDES PLASTIC INSERT AND CLOTH LINERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot 9 1990's Artist Signed Handwoven LongabergerLot 9 1990's Artist Signed Handwoven Longaberger Baskets, assorted shapes and sizes. Condition:Mild wear with age and use Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is pSee Sold Price
Sold2019FIVE LONGABERGER BASKETS2006 Collectors Club Ware Basket/Protector and Lid with card.....1990 Friendship basket/protector/lid and card.....Square tissue basket, lid and plastic protector with original card.....1988 Large berSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Miniature Longaberger Baskets1996 Market Basket 5.5" x 3.5" x 3"tall, 1998 Apple Basket 5" round x 3", 1997 Waste Basket 3.5" x 3" x 4.5", 1999 Two Pie Basket 4" x 4" x 4".See Sold Price
Sold20233 Nice Longaberger Baskets.Longaberger Baskets. -Small Hexagon shaped basket. Marked "American Cancer Society." with plastic insert. Approx. 9"H x 5" Diameter. Medium Round Basket without insert. Approx. 7" Diameter. -Pie BaskeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Longaberger BasketsLargest pie basket measures 18" H to handle. Also, tissue basket.See Sold Price
1 day LeftUkiyoe Gallery Japanese Woodblock PrintsFujita Fumio: Autumn 1990 1st Edition Woodblock$200(5 bids)
Jun 01Lakeshore Event CenterMiniature Victorian Oil Lamp, White Milk Glass, Embossed Basket design$30
Jun 01Lakeshore Event CenterMiniature Victorian Oil Lamp, White Milk Glass, Embossed Basket Pattern$30
9 hrs LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryPierre D'Avesn (French, 1901-1990), Pair of Bronze & Molded Glass Wall Sconces$450(1 bid)
1 day LeftLocati, LLCShenandoah Valley, Virginia Walnut and Punched Tin Food / Pie Safe$1,000(3 bids)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE ENAMEL ON GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE FLOWER BASKET$60(2 bids)