Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Diamant-Perlen-Brosche Um 1920. 950 Platin/750Diamant-Perlen-Brosche Um 1920. 950 Platin/750 Gelbgold. Stilisierte Schleife mit 1 Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 0.16 ct (H-P1), 48 Diamantrosen von zus. ca. 0.50 ct und 96 kl. Perlen von 1,5 mm Ø. LSee Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. StilisierteSaphir-Smaragd-Diamant-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Stilisierte Blüte plastisch dargestellt, besetzt mit 13 kl. Saphiren, 3 kl. Smaragden und 1 kl. Diamanten ca. 0.01 ct. Gr. 50, 8,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Gianmaria Buccellati Brosche Italien. 750*Gianmaria Buccellati Brosche Italien. 750 Gelbgold/Silber. Dekoratives Blumenbouquet mit 5 Blüten, ausgefasst mit 3 Saphir-Cabochons von ca. 3.90 ct, 2 Smaragd-Cabochons von ca. 1.10 ct und 32 tafelSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750Brillant-Smaragd-Saphir-Ohrclips Frankreich. 750 Gelbgold, tlw. rhodiniert. Pantherköpfe aufgefasst mit Brillanten zus. ca. 1.20 ct, 4 Smaragdaugen und 12 Saphir-Carrés. L 2,5 cm, 15,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Set: Pomellato Brillant-Ring/-Ohrschmuck750 Gelbgold. Brauner und gelber Brillant-Besatz 1–2,5 mm Ø. Ohrhänger 2,6x1,7 cm, Ringgr. ca. 53, B 1,8 cm. Gesamtgewicht 49 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Verlobungs- bzw. Ehering. 750 Gelbgold mit 2 Brillanten. | Engagement or wedding ring. 750 yellowCirca 12,1 Gramm. 2 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.30-0.35 ct. Diese sind im niedrigen Farb- und Reinheitsgrad (P2). Ringschiene innen mit Gravur "In Liebe E.". Ringschiene mit einem kleinen Riss. RiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 9 items. 1) Marked .750 18K gold ladies wristwatch. Bucherer 17 jewel. 2) 14K gold thimble.Lot of 9 items. 1) Marked .750 18K gold ladies wristwatch. Bucherer 17 jewel. 2) 14K gold thimble. Unmarked. 3) 14K yellow and white gold pearl oval pin. Marked. 4) 10K marked crescent moon pin. 5) UnSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 2 echte Skarabäen, begleitet von 10 dunkel gefärbten Perlen und 34 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.70 ct. L 4 cm, 21,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021A lot of three faux cameo jewelry pieces.A lot of 2 pins (1 w a pendant bale) & 1 bracelet w safety chain, faux cameo lot. All set in gold tone metal & in pre-owned condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020lot of 2 Vintage Bakelite pins - 1 fiigural face wlot of 2 Vintage Bakelite pins - 1 fiigural face w metal applied dec - 2 1/2" & 2 theater faces - 2 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold202214K (Marked) Edwardian Seed Pearl Maple Leaf Stick Pin , 2 1/2".14K (Marked) Edwardian Seed Pearl Maple Leaf Stick Pin, 2 1/2".Lot includes box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot: JADE Pin, JADE Earrings with Filigree; JADE & CORAL Clip-On EarringsGroup Lot: JADE Pin 2 1/4 in. x 1 3/4 in. , JADE Earrings with Filigree 1 1/2 in. x 1 in. ; JADE & CORAL Clip-On Earrings 5/8 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021A lot of two lady bug pins.A lot of 2 lady bug pins. 1 is approx. 1-1/8" x 1" red enamel w faux pearls, marked Marvella. The other is silver tone, approx. 1-1/2" x 1", w red enamel spots on it. It has an indecipherable mark onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Gold Bracelet Earrings & BroochYves Saint Laurent (French). Gold plated jewelry set. Lot includes (2) bracelets measuring 7"; (1) brooch pin measuring 1.5" x 4.5" x .25" and (1) pair of clip on earrings measuring 1.75" x 1.5" x .25See Sold Price
Sold2022Country LotCountry lot including 3 baskets, 2 mirrors, 2 spoons, 1 pin cushion, 1 rabbit toy, 3 dolls, 1 wooden soldier. Condition: Largest Basket L 27-1/8" H 12" W 18-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold202218PC ESTATE JEWELRY LOT18PC ESTATE JEWELRY LOT: Lot contains 13 Rings, 2 pairs of Earrings, 1 Floral Pin, 1 Watch Buckle with Zuni Bird, and 1 Daisy and Fern Embossed Match Safe.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 2 Vintage Sterling Silver Military PinsLot of 2 vintage sterling silver military pins. 1 pin United States Military sharpshooter qualification, pendants read Carbine and Sub Machine. Marked sterling to underside. Measures approx. 2 x 1 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 2 Vintage Sterling Silver Military PinsLot of 2 vintage sterling silver military pins. 1 pin United States Military sharpshooter qualification, pendants read Carbine and Sub Machine. Marked sterling to underside. Measures approx. 2 x 1 incSee Sold Price
Sold2021A lot of two hat pins, a signed Sarah Coventry stickA lot of 4 items including 2 hat pins-1 is silver tone & 1 is pink & clear plastic. A Sarah Cov signed silver tone hat pin w clear rhinestones & a dark green center rhinestone. The hair stick is blackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 2 special pinsLot 2 special pins, which include: 1. Metal pin decorated with black enamel with decorations, 2. Pin from mother of pearl in the shape of a leaf. Length: 5-6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) SILVER COWBOY W/ LASSO & ROOSTER BROOCHES(lot of 2) Brooches/ pins, including: (1) Southwest silver (content unknown) cowboy, with twisted wire lasso, eight bezel-set turquoise cabochons, approx 1.5"h, 1.5"w, (1) 800 silver rooster, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mini Costume Jewelry CentralLot includes 4 sets of earrings, 2 pins, 1 bracelet, 2 sets of pearl earrings, 1 necklaceSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryUnocal 76 Baseball & Bonus Granny Goose Athletics Pins$40
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Pin Collection Lot of Thirteen Pins Sorcerer Mickey Minnie Mouse Winnie The Pooh Tigger$50
23 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAbsolut Vodka Billy Boy Bombay Sapphire Brooch Pin Barbie Billyboy Print Lot$25
23 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 90s McDonald's NFL Collaboration Helmet Pin$15
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTwo Vintage Sterling Silver Diaper Pins Engraved "Craig"$2(2 bids)
Oct 17Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Personalized Sea Shell, Jewelry, and Additional Accessories$100
BonhamsAlbert Irvin O.B.E., R.A., R.W.A. (British, 1922-2015) Star I; Star II Two screenprints with woo...£500(2 bids)
BonhamsWang Guangyi (Chinese, born 1957) Coca Cola (Green), from Great Criticism Lithograph in colours,...£500