Sold2015Lot: 40 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 40 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Stiche mit diversen Motiven. 21,5x23,5–26,5x30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Stiche mit diversen Motiven. 23x27–27,5x33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Stiche mit diversen Motiven. 20,5x23,5–27,5x33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 25 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 25 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet, 1 Rahmen versilbert. Inhalt: Stiche mit diversen Motiven. 21x23–34x41,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 28 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 28 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Stiche mit diversen Motiven. 22x15,5–53,5x43 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Ohne Inhalt. 15x14–20,5x25,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 30 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Ohne Inhalt. 13,5x15,5–23x26,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 10 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 10 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Verschiedene Vogel- und Pflanzenstiche. 28,5x21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 9 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 9 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Diverse Inhalte u.a. Drucke mit Ansichten von Zürich. 24x25,5–26x49,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 10 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen. 2 bereckLot: 10 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen. 2 bereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Stiche mit Jagdszenen. Falzmass: 30x36,5–46x64 cm. Rahmen: 34x40,5–58x76 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 8 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen tlw.Lot: 8 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen tlw. vergoldet. Inhalt: Stiche mit Jagdszenen. Falzmass: 40x28–49,5x39,5 cm. Rahmen: 42x30–54x44 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 4 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, bereckLot: 4 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, bereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Stiche mit Ansichten von Bergn, Zrich, der Teufelsbrcke und dem Albulapass. 23x29–42x33 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Lot: 6 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, bereck*Lot: 6 Bilderrahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, bereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Schweizer Trachten. 21,5x26,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 2 grosse Rahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 2 grosse Rahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Lithographien mit Pferderennenmotiv. 68x87 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 6 kleine Rahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereckLot: 6 kleine Rahmen Rechteckige Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Kolorierte Stiche von Schmetterlingen. 12x14,5 bzw. 11,5x13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Grosser Bilderrahmen Rechteckiger Holzrahmen, übereckGrosser Bilderrahmen Rechteckiger Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Kunstdruck "Plantation Cotton". 71x92,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bilderrahmen Rechteckiger Holzrahmen, übereckBilderrahmen Rechteckiger Holzrahmen, übereck vergoldet. Inhalt: Kunstdruck "Delta Cotton by Donny Finley". 56x66 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot/40 Pysanky Handpainted Wooden EggsLot of 40 Ukranian-style Pysanky hand painted wooden eggs with various designs. 3"x2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Kang Youwei (1858-1927),Calligraphy Couplet with original invoice of Cultural Relics StoreWidth:67cmLength:240cmDiameter:Weight:For size details ,please refer to the marks on our pictures.Attention please,lot 40 and lot 122 are both in this invoice.Because the original invoice is only one.See Sold Price
Sold2022Huang Binhong (1864 - 1955) ,Calligraphy Couplet with original invoice of Cultural Relics StoreHeight:360cmWidth:72cmFor size details ,please refer to the marks on our pictures.Attention please,lot 40 and lot 122 are both in this invoice.Because the original invoice is only one.Please read thesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zofia Stryjenska 1891-1976 Set of graphics "Polish Peasants Costumes" 40 PLATES 23/400IF YOU NEED PICS OF ALL 40 PLATES PLEASE EMAIL US AT INFO@RBFINEARTS.NET AND MAKE A REQUEST, THIS PLATFORM ONLY ALLOW 20 PICS PER LOT. (40 PLATES 23/400) Zofia Stryjenska 1891-1976 Set of graphics "PoSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Imperial Gilt Bronze Bell ( Bian Zhong)An Imperial Gilt Bronze Bell ( Bian Zhong), dated 10th year of QianLong. Height: 12" Weight: 40lb. Provenance: A similar bell was advertised as lot# 40 in a catalog from Parke Bernet, New York, 1956.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermine David (French, 1886-1971)Hermine David (French, 1886-1971) "Rue de Ville" oil on board signed lower left, Sotheby's, New York, October 7, 2008, lot 40, "Robinet Freres Specialite d'Emballage et Transport, Paris" and "David BeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ian Hornak - Square Baroque Flowerpiece with Purple and White Striped TulipLot 40 Ian Hornak American (1944-2002) Square Baroque Flowerpiece with Purple and White Striped Tulip (2001) oil on panel and wood signed lower right and verso 24 1/2 x 24 1/2 inches frame dimensions:See Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Group Lot 40+ Vintage Silver & Gold Tn Cufflinks$25(6 bids)
May 13Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (40) Miscellaneous Sports & Nonsports Unopened Packs - Various Years$2(2 bids)
May 13Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (40) 1978 Topps Baseball Cards W/ Jack Morris RC - Varying Conditions$1
Jun 15Bazaar of PersiaLot of 40 beautiful Wrapper cover lette 2 cents 18th century mixed post office stamps$40
Jun 15Bazaar of PersiaLot of 40 beautiful Wrapper cover lette 2 cents 18th century mixed post office stamps$40
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc40 Rare Marvel Bronze Age Comic Book Cover Art Cards/B$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc40 Rare Marvel Bronze Age Comic Book Cover Art Cards/A$6