Sold2015Lot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blauesLot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blaues Emaille, H = 20,5 mm; Kette, GG 333/000, L = 45 cm; Brosche, GG 333/000, Süßwasser-Perlen, D = 20 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5;Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5; Collier, 53 Granate, L = 42,5 cm; Ohrstecker, mit runden Granaten und Tropfen als beweglicher Hänger, H = 21 mm, alles total 18,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, Akoja-Perle, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ctRing, GG 585/000, Akoja-Perle, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ct get. Weiß-vvsi, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D = 7,5 mm, Kranz mitRing, GG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D = 7,5 mm, Kranz mit grünen Steinkugeln (Türkis?), RW ca. 54,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeitetenLot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeiteten Ringkopf (ca. 25,2 x 18,0 mm) sitzen 17 Chromdiopside (wohl Russland), RW ca. 51; 1 Armband, GG 585/000, komplett mit Chromdiopsiden im NavetteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mitLot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mit Wappen, RW ca. 55; 1 "JUGENDSTIL" Ring, Silber 800/000, Monogramm: HR, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2017Patent-Schließe, GG/WG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D =Patent-Schließe, GG/WG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D = 7,5 mm, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,20 ct tw/w-si, 5 Saphire, 8 Diamanten weiß, H = 31,5 mm (ohne Kette), System "Heinz-Schließen"See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 2 Ringe, 1 Anhänger, GG 375/000, 1 Ring mit 3Lot: 2 Ringe, 1 Anhänger, GG 375/000, 1 Ring mit 3 rubinenfarbenen Steinen; 1 Ring mit tansanitfarbenem Stein, beide Ringe: RW ca. 60; 1 Anhänger mit blauem Stein (fac.), H = 15 mm, total 11See Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1 Akoja-Perle (beweglich), ca. 6,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 1920/30er Jahre, Silber 800/000, Anhänger,Lot: 1920/30er Jahre, Silber 800/000, Anhänger, blaues transparentes Glas, H = 46 mm (Öse später); Ring, blaues Emaille, RW ca. 53, beide Schmuckstücke mit Markasiten ausgefasstSee Sold Price
Sold2016Akoja-Perlring, GG 585/000, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,23 ctAkoja-Perlring, GG 585/000, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,23 ct w-si/p, Akoja-Perle D = 7 mm, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: WG 585/000, 1 Brillantring, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ctLot: WG 585/000, 1 Brillantring, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ct tw-lupenrein, RW ca. 48,5; 1 Perlring, Akoja-Perle D = 7,0 mm, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S,Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S, zentraler ovaler Smaragd mit Perle, L = 36,5 mm, schöner graphischer Jugendstil !See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 PaarLot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 Paar Ohrhänger H = 30,0 mm, 14 Brillanten ca. 0,13 ct weiß, 3 Rubine (facettiert)See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26 mm; 1 Armreif, innen: 55,5 x 47,5 mm; 1 Ring (später) GG 585/000, RW ca. 53, (3 Steine fehlen !)See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 1 x Ring, WG 333/000, 4 Diamanten weiß, RWLot: 1 x Ring, WG 333/000, 4 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 54; 1 x Ring, WG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct weiß, RW ca.54,5; 1 x Anhänger, WG 585/000, 1 Brillant 0,12 ct (eingraviert) tw-See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: Biedermeierschmuck um 1850/70, 1 Brosche,Lot: Biedermeierschmuck um 1850/70, 1 Brosche, Doublè mit weißer Platte u. kl. roten Steinen, H = 42 mm; 1 Anhänger, Doublé, schwarzes Emaille mit kl. 1/2 Perle, H = 48,5, SamSee Sold Price
Sold20225-piece garnet set GG 333/0005-piece garnet set GG 333/000 with oval and round faceted garnets 18 - 2,8 mm, hinged bangle with box clasp and SI-eight, inside 60,5 x 55 mm, pendant l. 31 mm, on chain GG 333/000 with spring ring, lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise earrings GG 333/000Turquoise earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with round turquoise cabochons 3 - 2,5 mm, l. 18 , 12,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000 set with a round coral cabochon 5 mm, strand of coral beads 10 - 4 mm in an orange-tinged red, l. 51.5 cm, 25.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine earrings GG 333/000 unCitrine earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with 2 emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrines 20 x 14.5 mm, l. 31 mm, 15.2 gSee Sold Price
Featured3 hrs LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsLarge Lot of 91 Pcs. Assorted Glass Christmas Ornaments, incl. Larry Fraga, Kurt Adler Polonaise$375(5 bids)
3 hrs LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsHuge Lot of 63 Assorted Glass Christmas Ornaments, Christopher Radko, Slavic Treasures, Basia, Kurt$450(3 bids)
6 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYHuge lot of Patent Model remnants, many different models, parts, labels, posters, includes washing$225(3 bids)
Jul 07A-1 AuctionEstate Lot of 34 Vintage Fountain Pens & Pencils- Parker, Venus, Eversharp & Esterbrook$325(4 bids)
3 hrs LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsLarge Lot Glass Halloween Ornaments, Approx. 55, incl; Larry Fraga, Kurt Adler, Slavic Treasures and$275(3 bids)
22 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.16 Jewelry Makers Lot, Sterling, Coro, Tourmaline$25(5 bids)
5 days LeftTremont AuctionsLot of Pre-Columbian carved stone figures. 1) Carved gray shiny stone mask. 1.875in long. 2) Dug$1,900(4 bids)