Sold2017Seven (7) Bottles Marilyn Merlot by Nova Wines, NapaSeven (7) Bottles Marilyn Merlot by Nova Wines, Napa Valley, CA. lot includes, 2000, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2008. Each bottle 750ml. Good condition. Shipping: Third paty. (estimate $100-$150)See Sold Price
Sold2019Marilyn Merlot Sealed 4 Bottles & 1 Empty; 1995, 2002,Marilyn Merlot Sealed 4 Bottles & 1 Empty; 1995, 2002, 2003 NAPA VALLEYSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of 11 US Mint Silver Proof SetsA group of United States mint silver proof sets of various years in the 1990's each includes one penny, one nickel, one dime, one quarter and one half dollar, lot includes 3 1992, 1 1993, 2 1995, 3 19See Sold Price
Sold2019lot of 3 cases of sutterhome Merlot mini bottlesAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021Catalogue Raisonnes, Joan Miro(lot of 3) "Joan Miro Lithographs, Volume I, II, III," 1992, 1995, and1977, catalogue raisonnes, English editions, published by Tudor Publishing Company, New York (I) and Maeght Editeurs, Paris (II, ISee Sold Price
Sold2024SILVER AMERICAN EAGLE LOT(10) INCLUDING - 2019, 1994, 1995, 2008, 1992, 2012, 2002, AND 2010 PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. ALL PURCHASES OF GOLD OR SILVER VIA LIVE AUCTIONEERS MUST BE PAID FOR THROUGH THE LIVE AUCTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Lenox Santa Claus FigurinesLot of 3 Lenox Santa Claus Figurines from The Santa Collection including 1992 Grandfather Frost, 1995 Santa and 1997 Santa. All have boxes. All need to be cleaned. Largest measures 9.5" x 6.5" wide. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Hallmark Keepsake Ornaments lot of 3 Egg Nog Nest Santas Sweet Reindeer and MoreHallmark Keepsake Ornaments lot of 3 Egg Nog Nest Santas Sweet Reindeer and More. This lot includes, 1992 Egg Nog Nest, 2008 Cookies & Cocoa for Santa, 2016 Limited Edition Santa's Sweet ReindSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT UPPER DECK & SKYBOX & HOOPSTitle: MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT UPPER DECK & SKYBOX & HOOPS Description: MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT FEATURING NBA HOOPS 1992 USA BASKETBALL TEAM CARD, 1995 SKYBOX #15, AND 1998-99 UD BASKETBALL #230A.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Chèvrefeuille 1992 40 ml' 'Les Muses 1994 60ml'3 Lalique perfume bottles Limited Edition: 'Chèvrefeuille 1992 40 ml' 'Les Muses 1994 60ml' 'Les Jasmins 1995 60ml'See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3: Batman: Official Motion Picture Adaptations3 book lot includes Official Comic Adaptations of Warner Bros. Motion Pictures 1. Batman Returns (DC, 1992), 2. Batman Forever (DC, 1995), 3. Batman & Robin (DC, 1997). Bagged and boarded. Shipped inSee Sold Price
Sold20211991-2000 US MINT UNCIRCULATED COIN SETS - (43)107671991-2000 US MINT UNCIRCULATED COIN SETS - (43) 1991-2000 US Mint Uncirculated coin sets. Lot to include 3 1991 sets, 3 1992 sets, 3 1993 sets, 3 1994 sets, 3 1995 sets, all of those with D and PSee Sold Price
Sold1995 Pinnacle Action Packed - 1987 Cards, Plus More!Lot includes 187 1995 cards, 12 1992 cards, 3 1991 cards, 2 1993 cards. Refer to photos for additional condition information as they are a part of the description. Please note lots may show signs of wSee Sold Price
Sold2023SILVER QTR LOT: (11) 90% SILVER PROOF QTRS1960, (2) 1961, (3) 1962, 1963 BU, 1992-S, 2003-S, 2008-S, 2009-S plus (3) 1976-S 40% SILVER PROOF QTRSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 19 Premier Silver Proof Sets in original mintLot of 19 Premier Silver Proof Sets in original mint packaging. Consists of: 1992-S (6); 1993-S (3); 1995-S (5); 1996-S (2); 1997-S (3). Lot of 19 Sets. Estimated Value $400 - UPSee Sold Price
Sold2017(lot of 5) Lundberg studios group(lot of 5) Lundberg studios group, consisting of (3) vases having a cased and floral decorated body, all signed Daniel Salazar Lundberg Studios, 2005,1992, 2008 tallest 8.5"h; an ovoid form vase, withSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5) Traditional Breyer Horses: Friesian, Cupcake Honey Bay Pony, Templado, Unicorn, & Indian Pony.(1) Traditional Breyer Horse: Friesian No. 485 (1992-1995), (2) Traditional Breyer Horse: Cupcake Honey Bay Pony No. 711019 (2009), (3) Traditional Breyer Horse: Templado No. 1244 (2005-2008), (4)TradSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 20 United States Mint Proof Coin Sets Mixed dates 1979-2021Lot includes 1979,1982,1985,1987,1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1995,1996,1997,1998,1999,2000.2002,2003,2008,(two)2009 and 2021 United States Mint Proof sets.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hallmark Keepsake Ornaments Lot Of 6 Star TrekHallmark Ornaments Lot Of 6 Star Trek. This lot includes, 1995 The Ships Of Star Wars Miniatures, set of 3 ornaments, 1992 Shuttlecraft Galileo from the Starship Enterprise, magic voice and light, 199See Sold Price
Sold20203 COMMEM COIN LOT2008 BALD EAGLE PROOF HALF DOLLAR, 1995 PROOF SILVER DOLLAR WWII & 2011 PROOF SILVER DOLLAR MEDAL OF HONOR. ESTIMATE $90 - $110.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hallmark Keepsake Ornaments Lot of 16 Star Wars USS Voyager Klingon Bird Of Pray USS Enterprise andHallmark Keepsake Ornaments Lot of 16 Star Wars USS Voyager Klingon Bird Of Pray USS Enterprise and More. This lot includes, Three-1995 The Ships Of Star Trek (set of 3 ornaments), Two-1992 ShuttlecraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Swarovski Crystal Sea Lion Car Bear Figurine Lot 4Includes ~ 2 x Sea Lion Mother #7661 2005 - 2008. 1 x Polar Bear #7649 1986 - 1997. 1 x Old Timer#7473 1989 - 1995. Measure from 2 3/4" - 3 1/2". Signed ~ stamped with the swan logo. Condition: Good oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 5 Fleer Metal Marvel Universe CardsSpider Woman 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #26Invisible Woman 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #33Elektra 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #30Beast 1995 Fleer Marvel Metal #1White Queen # 123 1992 Marvel Universe Series 3 BaSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLethal Weapon 3 & Die Hard With A Vengeance Laserdiscs$25
BonhamsChâteau Calon Ségur 1995, St Estèphe 3me Cru Classé (1) Château Ducru-B...£550
BonhamsChâteau Pichon-Longueville Baron 1995, Pauillac 2me Cru Classé (5) Château Grand-...£750
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) 2008 Mattel Hot Wheels Drag Strip Demons-MOC-NOS$30(2 bids)