Sold2023LOTTO COMPOSTO DA 3 OROLOGI CON SISTEMA ROSKOPF, IN EMETALLO, 1870-1900 CIRCA lotto composto da tre orologi con sistema Roskopf, forme e materiali e misure diversi, 52 mm il più piccolo, 56 il più grande. LOT OF THREE MISCELLANEOUS POCKET WATCSee Sold Price
Sold2022JACQUE DROZ, LOTTO DI OROLOGI DA POLSO IN ACCIAIOlotto composto da 3 orologi misti da polso con cassa in acciaio, varie forme e misure, nuovi mai usati, fondo di magazzino, varie tipologie di movimento. A LARGE LOT OF DIFFERENT WRISTWATCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 3: Longines Alarm Two Train Pocket Watch, SwissThe first one is a Longings Alarm Two Train Pocket Watch. 50mm case diameter. 17 jewel movement, marked “caliber 1965â€. Case is base metal. Case signed "EF Co Longines" with Longines logo.See Sold Price
Sold20243 Longines 10k Rolled Gold / Gold Filled Watches3 Longines wrist watches. Square dial, with 10k rolled gold plate bezel; square dial, 10k gold filled case and bezel; round dial, 10k gold filled case, bezel and band. Round dial watch 32mm, 8 1/2"L wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Longines WatchesLot of 3 Longines Watches. Condition: Generally Good, However, We Do Not Guarantee the Workability or Mechanism of Old Watches. Dimensions: Various Sizes. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOTTO 3 MAIOLICHEdi vario uso decorate in policromia. vecchia fattura . h cm 22,5/h cm 25/h cm 33See Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO 3 OGGETTI2 STRUMENTI MUSICALI in miniatura ed 1 BINOCOLO DA TEATRO . materiali e manifattura diversiSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Longines Symphonette 24K Gold Over Bronze MedallionsThis lot includes thee Longines Symphonette 24K Gold Over Bronze Medallions. Each is approx 1 1/2" x 1 1/2" and together they weigh 0.21lb. This includes: (1) "Battle Of Concord Bridge". One side showSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 8 Pocket WatchesGroup of 8 Pocket Watches. 1. Ingersoll Cord 7088297 Runs. 2. Remington ChromoGlo Quartz NR. 3. Longines 7j Julius Racing Co. case NR. 4. Hyde Park Hymoser 16 Rubis NR. 5. NY Standard 031148 NR. 6. NYSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 4 Men's Wrist Watches1) Hamilton Sectometer - 17J, 10K GF case, 2) Waltham Quartz - Water Resistant 100', NOTE: MISSING BACK, 3) Longines - Automatic Date, and 4) Waltham - Diver's Watch, Water Resistant 100', S/S caseSee Sold Price
Sold2018SANDRO CHERCHI (1911-1998) Lotto di 3SANDRO CHERCHI (1911-1998) Lotto di 3 opere ceramiche smaltate cm h 31x29x14,5 (verde) cm h 30x27,5x14,5 (rosa) cm h 31x27x14,5 ( azzurro) firmate sul retro Lot of 3 works enamelled ceramics 12,20x11,See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) VINTAGE LONGINES 14K GOLD CASE WATCHESincluding a gents 31mm Longines Cosmo watch, silver dial with quarter hour diamond markers, silvertone Speidel band, a gents 32mm Longines watch with seconds subdial, goldtone Speidel band (crystal weSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lotto di 3 opere di medicinaGuyon Louis, Le cours de medecine en françois, contenant le miroir de beauté et santé corporelle... A Lyon: chez I. Ant. Huguetan, & Guill. Barbier, 1671. 2 parti in 1 volume in-4° (mm 227X170)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Hamilton Longines Waltham WatchesMetal : Hamilton and Longines are 10K GF, Waltham is base metal/ stainless steel Designer : Hamilton, Longines, Waltham Movement :All watches are in working order, the Longines and Hamilton are maSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO VINTAGE LADIES OMEGA WATCHES TOGETHER WITH A LONGINES (3)TWO VINTAGE LADIES OMEGA WATCHES TOGETHER WITH A LONGINES (3)See Sold Price
Sold2024LOTTO DUE OROLOGI A PORTICO, FRANCIA, 1870-80 CIRCAlotto composto da due orologi a pendolo d'appoggio in legno ebanizzato con struttura architettonica a portico, sorretta da quattro montanti a colonna a torciglioni filettati in bronzo dorato con capitSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Watches - Longines, Benrus, Hampden(3) Watches - Longines (10K - Gold Filled), Ladies Benrus Swiss (10K Gold Filled), Hampden open Face Pocket WatchSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOTTO DI 3 SCULTUREin porcellana Capodimonte. XX secolo, Italia. h cm 23 x 28 x 19/h cm 23 x 13 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO DI 3 BAROMETRI DA VIAGGIO, FRANCIA XIX SECOLOlotto di tre barometri da viaggio, il più grande è un barometro Olosterico. Misure il più piccolo diametro 50 mm, il più grande diametro 72 mm. Leggeri graffi superficiali slight sSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftJasper52New Ladies LONGINES ELEGANT COLLECTION Automatic Watch L4.309.5 Mother of Pearl$1,000
23 hrs LeftJasper52Mens Two Tone LONGINES Hydro Conquest Automatic Green Dial Watch L3.781.3.06.7$1,200
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADYS 24MM LONGINES LA GRANDE CLASSIQUE WATCH L4.209.1 A stunning pre-owned gold tone stainless$15(2 bids)
Dawsons AuctioneersTwo Longines wristwatches, with Swiss-made quartz movements, both featuring white faces in steel cas£140
21 hrs LeftJasper52Authentic Gorham for Longines Travel Clock 14 Karat Folding 8 Day Power Reserve$8,500