Sold2015Louis Fabien, Flower Market in Nice, Signed O/CLouis Fabien (French/Belgian, b. 1924- ), "Achat de Fleurs a Nice (Flower Market in Nice)"-1987, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, inscribed on verso of canvas with title, date and artist nSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prevost - Bouquet of Lilacs, Roses, Lily of the Valley - Bouquet de Lilas, Roses, Boutons d'Or,This beautiful folio stipple engraving is from Jean Louis Prevost's Collection des Fleurs et des Fruits. The work was published in Paris by Vilquin in 1805. It was printed in colors and finished by haSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO: "LE PAIX (MAINS ET BOUQUET DE FLEURS)Circa 1958; Czwiklitzer, 147 Lithograph in colors 25 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877 Signed Carolus-Duran and dated Montgeron 13 Août / 1877 (lc) Oil on canvas 21 1/4 x 55 5/8 inches (54 x 141See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho, Bouquet de FleursLe Pho (Vietnamese, 1907-2001). Framed oil on canvas titled "Bouquet de Fleurs, Oranges, et Juanes". Depicts flowers in a white vase. Signed lower right with inscription G. Findlay. [Art: 10 3/4" x 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Georges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de FleursGeorges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de Fleurs Initialed GdE (ul) Oil on canvas 16 9/16 x 12 5/8 inches (42 x 31.8 cm) Provenance: Moderne Galerie, Zurich CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho , "Bouquet de Fleurs"Le Pho, oil on canvas "Bouquet de Fleurs" Signed lower right. [9" x 12"].See Sold Price
Sold2020Camille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fondCamille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fond bleu Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite 64 x 53,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LORJOU - BOUQUET DE FLEURSBernard LORJOU (1908-1986)Bouquet de fleursHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite71 x 58 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019RAOUL DUFY (FRENCH, 1877 - 1953) BOUQUET DE FLEURS DANSProvenance: Label affixed to the back of the frame for the Galerie Stiebel / 30 Rue de Seine Paris.Artist: RAOUL DUFY (French, 1877 - 1953)Condition: Excellent untouched condition. Work has not been rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color,Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color, flowers in vase, 166/300, signed in pencil, 17.5" by 13.5" (sight), original framed condition, good condition, no tears, stains, water damage.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleursLudwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. 65 x 54 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Robert Mendoze "Bouquet De Fleurs Des Champs" OilRobert Mendoze (French, b. 1930). "Bouquet De Fleurs Des Champs" - 1970, oil on canvas painting, signed to lower right "R. Mendoze, 70". Large floral bouquet still life. Approx: 24" x 19.5", 31" x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2015Jean Dufy, "Bouquet de Fleurs", early 20th cJean Dufy, French, 1888-1964, "Bouquet de Fleurs", early 20th century, graphite, signed on recto on lower left, with separate study in graphite on verso, accompanied by a Certificate of Authenticity fSee Sold Price
Sold202228015: Paul Aizpiri (French, 1919) Bouquet de fleurs àPaul Aizpiri (French, 1919) Bouquet de fleurs à l'oiseau Lithograph in colors on paper 24-1/2 x 17-1/2 inches (62.2 x 44.5 cm) (image)See Sold Price
Sold2019Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs HuileLudwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile Signé en bas à droite 65 x 50cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Auguste RIVOIRE (1878-?) Bouquet de fleurs AquarelleAuguste RIVOIRE (1878-?) Bouquet de fleurs Aquarelle sur papier. Signé en bas à droite 51 x 67 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015André COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile surAndré COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur carton. Signé en bas à gauche. 25,5 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881-1973), Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958, lithographPablo PicassoSpanish, (1881-1973)Le Bouquet de Fleurs, 1958lithographsigned in the plate, unframed.26 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
2021Bertounesque, André - Bouquet de fleursBertounesque, André (1937-2005) Bouquet de fleurs Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left A. Bertounesque Dimension (PO): 30" x 24" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 60.96 cm ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023École européenne - Bouquet de fleursÉcole européenne Bouquet de fleurs Description: Oil on wooden panel, unsigned Dimension (PO): 10" x 8" Dimension (CM): 25,5 x 20,5 cm Condition report: Upon requestSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marc Chagall "Bouquet de Fleurs et Amants" LithographMarc Chagall "Bouquet de Fleurs et Amants" Lithograph. Pencil numbered 6/300. Measures - 21 1/2" wide x 18" high, total with frame - 32" wide x 27" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bouquet de FleursOil on canvas. Unframed. Signed A. Schulte. Approx. 32" x 39 1/2". Sold at Gallerie Juarez LA, Ca. and West Palm Beach, Fla.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall lithograph Bouquet de Fleurs et amantsMarc Chagall lithograph Bouquet de Fleurs et amants numbered 121/500, 31" X 24" unframed, with certificate of authenticity, good condition, See pictures. HANDLING and SHIPPING, USA $20. INTERNATIONALSee Sold Price
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesMarie Vorobieff dite MAREVNA (1892-1984) Composition au bouquet de fleurs et aux fruits€4,000
4 days LeftJasper52Bouquet de Fleurs' Impressionist Still Life of Flowers, Signed Oil Painting 1949$480
Jun 30Robinhood AuctionsRaoul Dufy, "Bouquet De Fleurs Dans" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$850
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Earrings Petit Louis Bouquet de Reuil LV Circle Strass GP Gold Monogram Flower Clear$5
Jul 03TajanPAIRE DE GRANDS CANDÉLABRES À CINQ FEUX, AUX PUTTI DRAPÉS, ÉPOQUE NAPOLÉON €750
Jul 03TajanSUITE DE DOUZE CHAISES DE SALLE À MANGER, À DOSSIER EN CABRIOLET, STYLE LOUIS XVI, VERS 19€750
Jul 03TajanPAIRE DE FAUTEUILS À DOSSIER À LA REINE, ESTAMPILLÉE G.IACOB POUR GEORGES JACOB (1739€1,000
Jul 03TajanATTRIBUÉE À SORMANI (1817-1866), TABLE À JEUX EN CONSOLE, STYLE LOUIS XVI, SECONDE MO€1,000
Jul 03TajanSUITE DE QUATRE FAUTEUILS À DOSSIER À LA REINE, STYLE LOUIS XVI, ÉPOQUE NAPOLÉON€1,500