Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED NOE SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitto Noe HANDBAG- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas-Golden Brass hardware-26*35*18cm- A2884-Condition ABBox DV4-REF - 152AAO2341ALL ITEMS GUARANTEED AUTHENTICSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Brown Speedy HandbagLouis Vuitton Brown Monogrammed Coated Canvas Speedy Handbag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Cherry Canvas Josephine HandbagLouis Vuitton Cherry Monogrammed Idylle Canvas Josephine Handbag Includes Dustbag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Handbag.A Louis Vuitton Handbag. Monogrammed canvas and leather foldover clutch handbag with exterior zip pocket and leather strap. Labeled for Louis Vuitton and The French Company 8 1/4" x 12" x 1 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON NOE MONOGRAMMED VACHETTA HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTONNOEBROWNCOATED CANVASMONOGRAM CANVASVACHETTA24*26*18CM - AAM9065ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 2B Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms & Conditions of thiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Navy/Beige Josephine HandbagLouis Vuitton Navy/Beige Monogrammed Idylle Canvas Josephine Handbag - In Excellent Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ellipse MM Monogram HandbagDESCRIPTION: A vintage Louis Vuitton Ellipse MM monogrammed leather coated canvas handbag. With original zipper and leather straps. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France. DIMENSIONS: H: 10" W: 12" D: 5 1See Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Pochette Handbag.A Louis Vuitton Pochette Handbag. Monogrammed canvas and leather handbag. Numbered SD1919 on an interior leather tag 5" x 8" x 1 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Batignolles HandbagLouis Vuitton Batignolles handbag in monogrammed canvas, vertical pattern with vachetta leather handles and buckled gussets at sides, bucket form, VI1005 date code, produced in France in 2005, 14-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton French Company Speedy Handbag.A Louis Vuitton French Company Speedy Handbag. Monogrammed canvas and leather handbag with French Company label on the interior 7" x 12" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED DEAUVILLE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE- BROWN COATED CANVAS HANDBAG PURSE-8.5" X 11" X 5" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MARKS TO INSIDE LINER-DP3623See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Tadao Handbag Damier Graphite MM, 2008Louis Vuitton Tadao Handbag Damier Graphite MM, 2008 Damier Graphite monogrammed coated canvas handbag with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single interior compartment with three pockets, deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Looping MM Bag, 2002Louis Vuitton Monogram Looping MM Bag, 2002 Dual brown monogrammed coated canvas handbag with single light brown leather rolled top handle, one interior compartment with zippered and patch pocket, andSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG 14*10*5.5 IN VI0948 (APR 1998) AAV7690 CONDITION RATING A BOX 8 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their iSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG- 14*10*5.5 IN- MB0969 (JUNE 1999)- AAZ0820 CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 1- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 BROWN COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG- 15.5*9.5*7.5 IN- MB0970 (JULY 1990)- AAZ0814 -CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 2 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two canvas bags, Louis Vuitton,Two canvas bags, Louis Vuittonone a monogrammed canvas and tan leather duffle bag, the other a monogrammed canvas and tan leather handbag.Dimensions: 21 x 11 x 10 in. and 12 x 7 1/2 x 7 in.Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED EXCURSION HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Excursion Handbag- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Vachetta Leather Straps- Golden Brass Hardware- 25*33*13cm- VI0928 (Feb 1998)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9147 Bidding oSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED ALMA HANDBAG-Louis Vuitton Alma Handbag- Brown Coated Canvas -Monogram Canvas Vachetta Straps/ Handles & Golden Brass Hardware 2-9*23*15cm-Condition Rating AB.- Box 2- AAR2191See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON ORSAY BROWN MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON ORSAY BROWN MONOGRAMMED HANDBAG -WITH OPTIONAL STRAP-CANVAS MONOGRAM -CANVAS- 25*15*5CM -AR1000 (OCT 2000)- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 3 AAS9425See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'SPEEDY' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Speedy" handbag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, gold tone hardware, single zipper closure, leather zipper pull, interior brown canvas lining, single hanging slipSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON' MONOGRAM BAG WITH POUCHLouis Vuitton "Papillon" handbag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown lining, retaining smSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Kirigami Medium Pochette,£60
3 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersA Louis Vuitton early 20th century monogrammed canvas Ladies' trunk, wardrobe,£4,800
BonhamsLouis Vuitton: a Rare Ladies Woven Monogram Low Steamer Trunk c.1897-1898 (includes key, one fit...£3,200(2 bids)