Sold20191995 Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 60 Suit Case1995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 60 suit case. SP0945. 60 x 43 x 19 CM / 23.6 x 16.9 x 7.5 IN. Condition report: Good - some spots, wear and patina on vachetta leather trim. Please examine all photoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram SuitcaseTravel in style with this ultra chic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 suitcase; large enough to hold all the essentials on a long trip. This Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sirius 70 single compartment soft suitSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS 45' MONOGRAM SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Sirius 45" suitcase, in brown monogram coated canvas, with tan Vachetta leather trim, golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, two-way zip closure, opening to coated canvas interSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Sirius 70 in monogram pattern, soft luggage. Marked on multiple areas. Date stamped on interior. Approx. h.19", w. 28", d. 8"See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Suitcase. Sirius 70 suitcase, monogram canvas and natural leather piping and handles, gilt brass hardware, double top handle. Approximately 18 inches x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20191996 Louis Vuitton Sirius 65 Monogram Suit CaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 65 mo ogram suit case. 55 x 45.7 x 29 CM / 18 x 25.5 x 7.5 IN. SP0926. Condition report: Good - spots, wear and patina on vachetta trim. Please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Sirius' 70 monogram suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), leather luggage connector, and a lock (keys not prSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sirius SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Sirius Monogram Canvas Suitcase. Appropriately labeled. Vachetta leather trim, rolled top handles, all around zip closure that opens to a storage compartment with patch pocket anSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS 50' MONOGRAM CANVAS SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Sirius 50" suitcase, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, beige coated canvas lining, interior slip pocket and elastic strSee Sold Price
Sold2024Authentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase Authentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage SuitcaseAuthentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage SuitcaseApproximate Size: 14" L x 20" W x 6.5" DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft LuggageLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase. Approx measurement: 19"H x 27"W x 8"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram 'Sirius' 70 suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a lock (keys are not present). Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, AtlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcase, 21st c., zippered main compartment, (1) interior pocket, accents & handle, 28"w x 19h x 8"d, Louis Vuitton tag on the interior, Louis Vuitton leather luggageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA:Â ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMESee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 55 Suit Case 20021995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 55 suit case. SP0022 (2002). 55 x 42 x 18 CM / 21.7" x 16.5" x 7.1". Includes: Entrupy Certificate of Authenticity & luggage tag. Condition report - Very good with lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius Suitcase with Lock and TagLouis Vuitton, France. Sirius 45 Suitcase. Monogram coated canvas with bronze hardware, vachetta leather trim, and dual rolled top handles with a red accent stripe. Single interior compartment featureSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase. Featuring maker's classic monogram coated canvas exterior, natural cowhide leather trim, two looping leather top handles, double wraparound zip fasteningSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase.A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase. . Cm 54,00 x 70,00 x 12,00. A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase, monogram canvas exterior, with canvas and vacchetta leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PULLMAN 60 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram Pullman 60 suitcase, executed in coated monogram canvas with leather trim, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), a lock with keys, and resting on brass feet. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Stratos 60 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Stratos 60cm soft sided suitcase with leather trim, the interior with clothing divider and straps with two side pouches, exterior with combination lock stamped "LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Luggage Sirius, Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Sirius soft sided suitcase, monogram pattern. Marked on multiple areas. Date mark on interior flap of pocket. Approx. h.15", w. 21", d. 5".See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 Hard Side Suitcase in Monogram Canvas, Mid 20th CenturyLouis Vuitton Alzer 60 Hard Side Suitcase in Monogram Canvas, Mid 20th Century Louis Vuitton Monogram Alzer 60 hard-sided suitcase with top rolled padded leather handle and monogrammed brass lock platSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Luggage Sirius, Monogram CanvasLot includes vintage Louis Vuitton zippered suitcase, well-worn, stitching and rivet missing at one handle, scuffing, creasing, marks, worn leather handles, interior has, one small hole, 17"H, 24"L, 7See Sold Price
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsLouis Vuitton | 2022 Virgil Abloh Monogram Taurillon Leather Suitcase$3,000
209 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Keepall Bandouliere 60 Monogram Duffle Bag Vintage Luggage$115(2 bids)
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft Case Suitcase 18.5 in. height x 22 1/4 in. length x 8 in. wide$100
5 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLOUIS VUITTON 70 Suitcase Monogram Cavas Satellite Luggage M23350CA$205(7 bids)
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Sirius 45 Boston Bag M41408 Monogram Canvas 2004 SP0094 Double Unisex$5