Lucite Abraham Lincoln Bust Signed.
Similar Upcoming Sales
ABRAHAM LINCOLN - A HISTORIC HAND-SIGNED CIVIL WAR PATRIOTIC COVER DISPLAY2 days LeftAbraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Sculpture On Marble Base - Signed Original - 10lbsFeb 06, 2026A BUST OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN BY LEON CHERNEFeb 03, 2026Large US President Abraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Statue - 13" x 8"Feb 03, 2026Plaster Bust of Abraham Lincoln. Signed on the base: “Edwar...Feb 05, 2026Abraham Lincoln Bronze Portrait Bust by Arrieta - 10" x 5.5"6 days LeftAbraham Lincoln Bronze Portrait Bust by Arrieta - 10" x 5.5"Feb 17, 2026Hand Carved Folk Art Abraham Lincoln Wood Face Sculpture SignedFeb 07, 2026Abraham Lincoln USA President Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026DOGLAS VOLK PORTRAIT OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN LITHOGRAPH4 days LeftREVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln 10in Bronze High Relief Galvano CollectibleFeb 03, 2026Louis Zoumis - Portrait of Abraham Lincoln 195714 hrs LeftA 19th Century Mounted Portrait of Abraham Lincoln by Evans & Brother's Gallery of Art1 day LeftMetal Relief Abe Lincoln Bust FramedFeb 07, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...Feb 05, 2026