Manifattura Casali E Callegari, Pesaro, Fine Del Xviii Secolo A Polychrome Maiolica Oval Shaped

MANIFATTURA CASALI E CALLEGARI, PESARO, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO A polychrome maiolica oval-shaped First Image

MANIFATTURA CASALI E CALLEGARI, PESARO, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO A polychrome maiolica oval-shaped

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All