Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO FrameITALY 18th CENTURY Frame recostructed with gilded carved antique elements. . Cm 156,00 x 156,00. Light: 135x135 cm. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Bronze mortar.ITALY 18th CENTURY Bronze mortar. . Cm 16,00 x 13,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Wooden frameITALY 18th CENTURY Wooden frame decorated in gilded plaster. . Cm 90,00 x 113,00. Light 95x71 cm; frame 97x74 cm. Defects and losses.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Saint Francis,ITALY 18th CENTURY Saint Francis, embroidery in silk. . Cm 18,00 x 24,50. With carved frame from the late 19th century. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Madonna,ITALY 18th CENTURY Madonna, embroidery in silk.. Tapestry. Cm 26,00 x 30,00. With antique frame from the late 19th century. Defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO AcquasantieraMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Acquasantiera con le iniziali IHS al centro circondate da quattro fiori e contenitore removibile. . Cm 25,00. Punzone p40a.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia diMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia di acquasantiere in argento con al centro il battesimo di Cristo, vaschette removibili. . Cm 22,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di cane dormienteolio su tela, W. 71 - H. 58 CmSee Sold Price
2016Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo | CapriccioCapriccio Architettonico con figure, olio su tela. Misure: cm 120x90 | ancient architecture Capriccio with figures, oil on canvas. Measurements: 120x90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Fuga in Egittoolio su tela, W. 130 - H. 110 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Scorcio architettonico con la liberazione di San Pietrofirmato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Daniele nella fossa dei leonisiglato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di fanciullaolio su tela, W. 60,5 - H. 72,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Works by Niccolò Machiavelli citizen and Florentine secretary, in 1018th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Works by Niccolò Machiavelli citizen and Florentine secretary, in 10 volumes. . . New edition. Revised and corrected on the best until' our published days, in Genoa 1798. SSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Bronze bell.18th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Bronze bell. . Cm 23,00 x 36,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Gilded wood frame18th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Gilded wood frame decorated with flowers motifs. . Cm 30,00 x 44,50 x 4,50.See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo DIVINITA' FLUVIALEScuola Italiana del XVIII secolo DIVINITA' FLUVIALE Matita rossa e nera quadrettato a matita rossa. mm 218x330.See Sold Price
Sold2016dipinto-Madonna con bambinoScuola italiana del XVIII secolo "Madonna con bambino" cm. 57x42 - olio su tela foderataSee Sold Price
Sold2021ALZATA IN MAIOLICA COMPENDIARIAFORNACE CENTRO ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO decorata con putto allegorico dell¿Amore; usure e qualche restauro Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 25 A CENTRE ITALIAN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME RSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Durmast and rootDurmast and root wood chest of drawers, marble shaped flat surface. . Cm 130,00 x 85,00 x 65,00. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVIII secolo Studio per natura morta Olio su tavola 25,5 x 40,5 cm Italian€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola bolognese del XVIII secolo Cristo e la Cananea Inchiostro e acquerello 312 x 400 mm misure a€2,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con melograni e uva Olio su tela 113 x 144 cm€3,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con fichi e uccellino Olio su tela 113 x 144 cm€3,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola neoclassica italiana del XVIII/XIX secolo Morte di Laocoonte Inchiostro su carta 242 x 380€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana della fine del XVIII secolo Volto barbuto Sanguigna su carta 205 x 145 mm Italian€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana o francese del XVIII secolo Angelica e Medoro Olio su tela 91,5 x 70,5 cm Scuola€440
May 14Lucas Milano SRLMaestro della Scuola Fiamminga del XVII secolo Cristo e l'adultera Olio su tela 137,5 x 195,5 cm€15,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLFrancesco Bonsignori (Verona 1460 ca. - Caldiero 1519) seguace del XVIII secolo Madonna col Bambino€3,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVIII secolo Rovine architettoniche Olio su tela applicata su cartoncino 19 x 16,5€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVIII secolo Gesù e la Cananea Olio su tela 100 x 75 cm Roman school of the€800
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di gentiluomo Olio su tela 89,5 x 73 cm Roman school of€1,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVIII secolo San Gaetano 67,5 x 52 cm Roman school of the 18th century Saint€1,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola lombarda del XVIII secolo Ritratto di cardinale Olio su tela 87 x 72 cm Lombard school of€1,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLNicola Viso (attivo a Napoli prima della metà del XVIII secolo) Paesaggio arcadico in riva al mare€2,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di nobiluomo Inchiostro acquerellato su carta 59 x 44 mm€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVIII secolo Danza in giardino Olio su tela 33 x 46 cm French school of the€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola veneta del XVIII secolo San Pietro Olio sotto vetro 16,5 x 10,8 cm L'opera di ispira al€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola lombarda del XVIII secolo Ritratto del vescovo Federico Borromeo Olio su tela 68 x 52 cm€500