Marc Chagall lithograph poster "Bible"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Marc Chagall (After) - Le Cirque2 days Left1966 After Marc Chagall, "Bible. Marc Chagall. Verve 1933-34" Poster for the Editions VerveMo MARC CHAGALL Moses and the Tablets of The Law 26.75" x 21.25" Lithograph 1962Feb 10, 2026The Yellow Background Lithograph 30.75" x 22.5" by MARC CHAGALL 19694 days LeftModernism MARC CHAGALL Moise et les Tables de la Loi 12.5" x 9.75" Poster 1963Feb 06, 2026Marc Chagall, Moise recoit les Tables de la Loi (Mourlot 117-46; Cramer 25), Dessins Pour La Bible,Feb 07, 2026Marc Chagall, David et Bethsabee (Mourlot 117-46; Cramer 25), Dessins Pour La Bible, Verve, Revue,Feb 21, 2026Marc Chagall, Rachel derobe les Idoles de son Pere (M. 117-46; Cramer 25), Dessins Pour La Bible,Feb 14, 2026Marc Chagall (Russian-French 1887-1985) Chagall At Pace/Columbus - Poster signed offset lithograph,4 days LeftJacobs Ladder Marc Chagall 1977 Vintage French Galerie Poster Stone Lithograph4 days LeftLithograph Jacobs Ladder Marc Chagall 1977 Vintage French Galerie Poster Stone6 days LeftYe MARC CHAGALL Reverie 15" x 22" Lithograph 1969 Modernism Black & White PinkFeb 06, 2026Marc Chagall - La Bible : Moise et les Tables de la Loi, 1956Feb 06, 2026Marc Chagall - La Bible : Jeremie, 1956Feb 06, 20261966 After M. Chagall, "Paintings, Watercolors, Drawings - Ponchettes Gallery 1952 Exhibit" PosterChagall, Marc