Sold2022Marklin, 2 Bierwagen "Lowen Brau" 19680, 19880,Marklin, 2 Bierwagen "Lowen Brau" 19680, 19880, Spur 0, min. LM, Z2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 0, 1688, 2-axled refrigerator van,MäRKLIN track 0, 1688, 2-axled refrigerator van, Löwenbräu, used, partially slightly bleached out German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1688, 2-achsiger Kühlwagen, Löwenbräu, bespielt, teilw. etwaSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOXED MARKLIN R880/2 SET AND R66 SET506. BOXED MARKLIN R880/2 SET AND R66 SET | 0 gauge, electric green loco and clockwork black loco. | 7.5" l. | Lowenbrau car has touchup throughout, R66 loco has some minor touchup to black on front oSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN LOWEN BRAU BEER CAR1353. MARKLIN LOWEN BRAU BEER CAR | Gauge 1, hand painted. | 7.5" l. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | Very minor spot touch-ups on edge of body & roof, displays in (Pristine to Near Mint ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2019FLEISCHMANN Konv. Spur 0, 5 Artikel, darunter 2FLEISCHMANN Konv. Spur 0, 5 Artikel, darunter 2 Kesselwagen, 2-achsig, SHELL, ESSO, 1 Kühlwagen, 2 Bierwagen, REICHEL-BRÄU, Kulmbach, Bayern, 2-achsig, Zust. 2-3 German Description FLEISCHMANN Konv.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Antique Brewery Beer Steins incl 2L Pschorr BrauLot of 2 Antique Brewery Beer Steins including Pschorr Brau Munchen 2 Liter - 12" Tall , and Lowenbrau Brewery Munchen with Lion LidSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN FOUR WHEEL BEER WAGON602. MARKLIN FOUR WHEEL BEER WAGON | Gauge 1, "Lowen Brau" export beer car, hand painted with lion emblem on doors, catalog no.1808. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 5" l. | (Excellent Condition)See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Bierwagen Gambrinus + Union BrauereiMarklin, Bierwagen Gambrinus + Union Brauerei, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Bierwagen "Schultheiss Patzenhofer"Marklin, beer wagon "Schultheiss Patzenhofer", Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin 2 Gauge Locomotive 4021 & Tender.Lettered 4021 live steam "Lord Nelson" with 850 tender lettered "Southern". Locomotive has minor burning on top of broiler and minor touch-up. Tender is all original. Condition (Very Good).See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Bierwagen 1688/0 "SCHULTHEISS-PATZENHOFER"sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Marklin 2 or 3 Gauge Restored Street Lamp LightVintage Marklin 2 or 3 Gauge Restored Street Lamp Light. May have replaced parts. Measures 17-1/8" tall. Buyer pays for shipping. This item ships from Cleveland, WI.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Drehkrane, Bahnsteig, StellwerkMarklin, 2 Drehkrane, Bahnsteig, Stellwerk, H0, W.-Germany, blech, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 PanzerMarklin, 2 tanks, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Bahnsteige 2056/2Marklin, 2 Bahnsteige 2056/2, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Englische PersonenwagenMarklin, 2 Englische Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Mitropa Rheingoldwagen 1758Marklin, 2 Mitropa Rheingoldwagen 1758, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Zustand, ohne FarbverlustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Zustand, ohne FarbverlustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit 5 FassernMarklin, 2 Plattformwagen mit 5 Fassern, Germany VK, Spur 0See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Malayer Z-Iran, um 1900. Im beigen MittelfeldMalayer Z-Iran, um 1900. Im beigen Mittelfeld figurieren die Symbole der alten persischen Flagge: 2 Löwen mit erhobenen Schwertern und die Sonne, flankiert von Blumen und Blütenranken. Die rote HaupSee Sold Price
Sold2022Casprzig, Hedwig Darstellungen von 2 Löwen und eines Tigers. Frühes 20. Jh. (I) ÖlZoologica Specifica Casprzig, Hedwig Darstellungen von 2 Löwen und eines Tigers. Frühes 20. Jh. (I) Öl auf Lwd., gerahmt, 76 x 64 cm, (II) Kohle und Kreide auf Papier unter PassepartoutSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARKLIN AND BING TOY TRAIN SET, EARLY 20TH CMARKLIN AND BING TOY TRAIN SET, EARLY 20TH CENTURY. Comprising a Marklin 2-2-4 steam engine and tender, and four Bing passenger cars, together with a Germany embossed tin station, double semaphore towSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN 2 pieces, casting, 51 and 52, small scratchesMÄRKLIN 2 pieces, casting, 51 and 52, small scratches on the paintwork - good condition German Description MÄRKLIN 2 Teile, Guss, 51 u. 52, kl. Lackfehler - guter Zust.See Sold Price