Märklin Toy German Railway Models (6), includes 4610 Ballast Truck, 4600 Luggage Van, 305/4503 Rich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$6
MärklinToy German Railway Models (6), includes 327/2 Passenger Coaches (3), 4613 Car TransporteRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$10(3 bids)
Toy Railway Models (8), Märklin & Tyco/Mantua, includes Märklin models 327/2 PassengRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$6
Lionel standard gauge 381E locomotive. Possibly a remake. Estate fresh in extremely nice condition.Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.4.7(269)$50(1 bid)5 days Left
MärklinToy German Railway Models (3), 4026 Passenger Car/Reisezugwagen (2) & DA 800/23014 SteamRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$35(7 bids)
MTH Tinplate Traditions Presidential Blue with Brass Trim Electric LocomotiveKraft Auction Service4.4(804)$350(6 bids)3 days Left
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok CE 800gruen, guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT mit ueberschriebenem Etikett.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 800 K.2Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, im Nachbaukarton, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 800BK4.5, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RES 800BK 4.2, Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok SE 800Loeffelschleifer, vernickelte Schleifstuecke, BK 5, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT.See Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok CS 66/1292027,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 66/12910B, 21,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand. Nachkriegsausfuehrung mit handlackierten Zierlinien, in Karton.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 800.3gruen, Schleifer liegt lose bei, Riss im Fahrwerk, Orig.- Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H0, 2 E-Lokomotiven, im Orig.-Kart., guterMÄRKLIN H0, 2 E-Lokomotiven, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Artikel-Nr. SET800, CE800 German Description MÄRKLIN H0, 2 E-Lokomotiven, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Artikel-Nr. SET800, CE800See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok CE 65/13021 + NBR TenderMarklin, Lok CE 65/13021 + NBR Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 39 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprueft, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, E Lok RS 910Marklin, E Lok RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, crackled paint, part. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, E Lok RS 880Marklin, E Loco RS 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., min. refinished, otherwise good condition, C 2See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok CCS 800Marklin, Loco CCS 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, nice original conditionSee Sold Price